Menu nagusia
Hasiera
Emaitzak
Partehartzaileak
Informazioa
Arautegia
Parte-hartzailearen eremu pribatua
Irudiak-bIdeoak
Nola iritsi
Harremanetan jarri
PDF-an kontsultatu
CLASIFICACION SANTYAGO
CLASIFICACION SANTYAGO -CATEGORIAS
Partehartzailea bilatu
Dortsala
Partehartzailea
Sexua
DENAK
F
M
CAT
DENAK
-
JUNIOR_FEM
PROMESA_FEM
PROMESA_MAS
SéNIOR_FEM
SéNIOR_MAS
VETERANAS A
VETERANAS B
VETERANAS C
VETERANAS D
VETERANOS A
VETERANOS B
VETERANOS C
VETERANOS D
XUVENIL_MAS
Emaitzak: 1447
Dortsala
Partehartzailea
PTO
Sexua
PTO SEXO
CAT
PTO CAT
EQUIPO
T OFICIAL
RITMO
T NETO
Ver más
51
DAVID SANTOS DOMINGUEZ
1
M
1
SéNIOR_MAS
-1
VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA
00:31:27
3:08
00:31:27
46
NUNO COSTA
2
M
2
SéNIOR_MAS
-1
TAMBRE BIKE &RUNNING
00:31:42
3:10
00:31:41
169
MANUEL ANGEL PENAS BLANCO
3
M
3
VETERANOS B
-1
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
00:32:13
3:13
00:32:13
100
JORGE PUIG MALVAR
4
M
4
PROMESA_MAS
1
ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
00:32:31
3:15
00:32:31
98
ANDRÉS CENDÁN LLORENS
5
M
5
PROMESA_MAS
2
CLUB TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
00:32:53
3:17
00:32:53
177
RUBEN DIZ DIAZ
6
M
6
VETERANOS B
1
OURENSE ATLETISMO
00:33:02
3:18
00:33:02
1
AMADOR PENA TORREIRA
7
M
7
VETERANOS A
1
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
00:33:17
3:19
00:33:17
83
JOSE LOJO
8
M
8
VETERANOS A
2
SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
00:33:37
3:21
00:33:36
35
ESTEBAN TOUCEDO SANTOS
9
M
9
SéNIOR_MAS
1
SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
00:34:01
3:24
00:34:01
91
JOSUE MORENO LIRA
10
M
10
VETERANOS A
3
C.A.R MARISQUEIRO
00:34:36
3:27
00:34:36
8
EDYMAR DANIELY BREA ABREU
11
F
1
PROMESA_FEM
-1
NINGUNO
00:34:38
3:27
00:34:38
75
JUAN PABLO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUES
12
M
11
VETERANOS A
4
ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
00:35:03
3:30
00:35:03
170
NEMESIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ
13
M
12
VETERANOS B
2
ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
00:35:10
3:30
00:35:10
6
ESTER NAVARRETE SANTANA
14
F
2
SéNIOR_FEM
-1
FC BARCELONA
00:35:26
3:32
00:35:25
48
SERGIO REQUEIJO REQUEIJO
15
M
13
SéNIOR_MAS
2
ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
00:35:26
3:32
00:35:25
3
JAVIER CAMPOS SUAREZ
16
M
14
VETERANOS B
3
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
00:35:29
3:32
00:35:29
160
JOSÉ ANTONIO GOMEZ RIOS
17
M
15
VETERANOS B
4
SAR - VERMÚ PETRONI
00:35:32
3:33
00:35:32
164
OSCAR PEREZ LOURENZO
18
M
16
VETERANOS B
5
SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
00:35:34
3:33
00:35:33
157
RUBEN AIRAS COTA
19
M
17
VETERANOS B
6
BURGAS OURENSE ATLETISMO
00:35:55
3:35
00:35:55
52
ALEXANDRE FERNÁNDEZ TOJO
20
M
18
SéNIOR_MAS
3
TAMBRE BIKE &RUNNING
00:35:57
3:35
00:35:56
106
FERNANDO BERNAL LÓPEZ
21
M
19
VETERANOS B
7
NINGUNO
00:35:58
3:35
00:35:56
120
DANIEL PAZ PARDO
22
M
20
VETERANOS B
8
TRIBU TRAIL
00:35:59
3:35
00:35:59
88
ANGEL CONDE VALLADARES
23
M
21
VETERANOS A
5
NINGUNO
00:36:04
3:36
00:36:04
85
CARLOS JUANATEY GARCIA
24
M
22
VETERANOS A
6
SAR - VERMÚ PETRONI
00:36:06
3:36
00:36:05
7
PAULA MAYOBRE GONZÁLEZ
25
F
3
SéNIOR_FEM
-1
CLUB ATLETISMO CLÍNICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPÍN
00:36:08
3:36
00:36:08
103
DANIEL FEIJOO FERREIRO
26
M
23
VETERANOS B
9
TRIEUME AS PONTES
00:36:09
3:36
00:36:09
174
JOSÉ CARLOS BUJÁN OTERO
27
M
24
VETERANOS B
10
NOITEBRA F.C.
00:36:12
3:37
00:36:11
131
MARCOS TARRIO MARTÍNEZ
28
M
25
VETERANOS B
11
ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO
00:36:17
3:37
00:36:16
127
JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL GONZÁLEZ
29
M
26
VETERANOS B
12
NOITEBRA F.C.
00:36:23
3:38
00:36:22
76
MARCOS CAMPOS LUEIRO
30
M
27
VETERANOS A
7
ATLETISMO SANTIAGO
00:36:35
3:39
00:36:32
Emaitzak: 1447