Clasificaciones - X TRAVESÍA DO XALO

Consulta en PDF
10K
10K
19K
19K
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 171
DorsalParticipantePTO T.OFICIAL RITMO CLUB P.SEX CARRERA Ver más
85MONCHO MUIÑOS COTELO 1 1:51:08 5:50 AD.JARNACHAS 1 19K
263CARLOS BARDANCA FUENTES 2 1:51:42 5:52 - 2 19K
59QUITO GONZALEZ VARELA 3 1:52:20 5:54 BRIGANTIA AVENTURA 3 19K
22ALBERTO CAROU CARRIL 4 1:55:05 6:03 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 4 19K
18ANTONIO CADAVEIRA RAMOS 5 1:59:27 6:17 O XALO OSCURO 5 19K
261FERNANDO ARCA 6 1:59:42 6:17 - 6 19K
102MANUEL RAMOS GRELA 7 2:00:31 6:20 AD JARNACHAS 7 19K
12DIEGO BERMÚDEZ REMUIÑÁN 8 2:00:42 6:21 TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 8 19K
130MIGUEL VÁZQUEZ GRELA 9 2:01:30 6:23 INDEPENDIENTE 9 19K
48JULIO FERNÁNDEZ 10 2:02:40 6:27 AME BESTARRUZA 10 19K
126JOSÉ LUIS TURNES SOUTO 11 2:03:39 6:30 INDEPENDIENTE 11 19K
20FERNANDO CANCELO BARBEITO 12 2:04:17 6:32 ARTABROS 12 19K
23LUCIANO CARRETERO 13 2:04:34 6:33 - 13 19K
43VICTOR DOMINGUEZ BARBEITO 14 2:06:33 6:39 A.D.MEDIADUCIA 14 19K
21JOSÉ LUIS CANDAL GILDA 15 2:08:29 6:45 INDEPENDIENTE 15 19K
6ROBERTO BALADO RODRIGUEZ 16 2:08:31 6:45 - 16 19K
104JORGE RENTE LÓPEZ 17 2:09:12 6:47 INDEPENDIENTE 17 19K
42TOTE DÍAZ DÍAZ 18 2:09:23 6:48 INDEPENDIENTE 18 19K
64ADELINO LESTON DEL RIO 19 2:10:13 6:51 AD DOWNHILL 19 19K
131JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ POSE 20 2:10:56 6:53 RUNNING OLEIROS 20 19K
44RUBEN ESPADAS 21 2:12:30 6:58 VÉRTICE 21 19K
105MARCOS REY CAMPELO 22 2:13:26 7:01 - 22 19K
37DIEGO COUTO NAYA 23 2:14:32 7:04 A. D. JARNACHAS 23 19K
53ALBERTO FERREÑO RODRÍGUEZ 24 2:14:46 7:05 O XALO OSCURO 24 19K
122JESUS MANUEL SONEIRA FERNANDEZ 25 2:16:11 7:10 INDEPENDIENTE 25 19K
17ROBERTO CACHEIRO CALVIÑO 26 2:17:40 7:14 O XALO OSCURO 26 19K
115ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ RAMOS 27 2:19:03 7:19 INDEPENDIENTE 27 19K
26XAVIER CASAL CREGO 28 2:20:08 7:22 PENA TALLADA CM 28 19K
99IVAN POSE COSTA 29 2:21:35 7:27 INDEPENDIENTE 29 19K
58JAVIER GENDRE FERNANDEZ 30 2:21:58 7:28 TARTARUGAS 30 19K
3JOSE ARGIBAY TORRES 31 2:22:27 7:29 INDEPENDIENTE 31 19K
79JOSE MANUEL MESIAS FERNANDEZ 32 2:22:58 7:31 CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 32 19K
11DANIEL BEMBIBRE BELDA 33 2:24:20 7:35 CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 33 19K
60GUSTAVO GRAÑA MEIJIDE 34 2:24:30 7:36 NOSPORTLIMIT 34 19K
88JUAN PATIÑO VARELA 35 2:24:49 7:37 - 35 19K
82SANTI MONTERO CRESPO 36 2:25:28 7:39 INDEPENDIENTE 36 19K
84AARON MORENO COUTO 37 2:25:30 7:39 - 37 19K
32VICTORIA CEBREIRO LOPEZ 38 2:25:44 7:40 RADIKAL BIERZO TEAM 1 19K
40CARLOS CURROS CACHO 39 2:26:17 7:41 BRIGANTIA AVENTURA 38 19K
66ANTONIO LOIS PEREZ 40 2:27:19 7:45 MARINEDA ATLETICO 39 19K
80MIGUEL MIRANTES MIRANTES 41 2:27:20 7:45 MARINEDA ATLETICO 40 19K
83DAVID MORANDEIRA MATA 42 2:27:35 7:46 A. D. JARNACHAS 41 19K
118JOSÉ MANUEL SANTOS POSE 43 2:28:11 7:47 KILÓMETRO VERTICAL CARBALLO 42 19K
24JUAN CRUZ CARRETERO SÁNCHEZ 44 2:28:16 7:48 - 43 19K
29ANGEL CASAS FERREIRO 45 2:28:17 7:48 AXESTIÓN 44 19K
10NACHO BECERRA CARRIL 46 2:28:23 7:48 ZAPATILLA VELOZ 45 19K
120ALBERTO SECO FERNÁNDEZ 47 2:28:34 7:49 BESTARRUZA 46 19K
73ALEJANDRO LOUREDA LOUZAN 48 2:28:48 7:49 INDEPENDIENTE 47 19K
256DAVID ALCáNTARA TENREIRO 49 2:28:51 7:50 - 48 19K
52SANDRA FERNÁNDEZ YAÑEZ 50 2:29:00 7:50 CMXESTEIRAS 2 19K
Resultados: 171
 

Este evento se celebra gracias a: