Clasificaciones  - SANTYAGO10K_2019   CONTRA O CANCRO DE PÁNCREAS

Clasificaciones - SANTYAGO10K_2019 CONTRA O CANCRO DE PÁNCREAS

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 1447
DorsalParticipantePTO SEXO PTO SEXO CAT PTO CAT EQUIPO T OFICIAL RITMO T NETO Ver más
51DAVID SANTOS DOMINGUEZ 1 M 1 SéNIOR_MAS -1 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN DEPORTIVA 00:31:27 3:08 00:31:27
46NUNO COSTA 2 M 2 SéNIOR_MAS -1 TAMBRE BIKE &RUNNING 00:31:42 3:10 00:31:41
169MANUEL ANGEL PENAS BLANCO 3 M 3 VETERANOS B -1 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 00:32:13 3:13 00:32:13
100JORGE PUIG MALVAR 4 M 4 PROMESA_MAS 1 ATLETISMO SANTIAGO 00:32:31 3:15 00:32:31
98ANDRÉS CENDÁN LLORENS 5 M 5 PROMESA_MAS 2 CLUB TRIATLON CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL 00:32:53 3:17 00:32:53
177RUBEN DIZ DIAZ 6 M 6 VETERANOS B 1 OURENSE ATLETISMO 00:33:02 3:18 00:33:02
1AMADOR PENA TORREIRA 7 M 7 VETERANOS A 1 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 00:33:17 3:19 00:33:17
83JOSE LOJO 8 M 8 VETERANOS A 2 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 00:33:37 3:21 00:33:36
35ESTEBAN TOUCEDO SANTOS 9 M 9 SéNIOR_MAS 1 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 00:34:01 3:24 00:34:01
91JOSUE MORENO LIRA 10 M 10 VETERANOS A 3 C.A.R MARISQUEIRO 00:34:36 3:27 00:34:36
8EDYMAR DANIELY BREA ABREU 11 F 1 PROMESA_FEM -1 NINGUNO 00:34:38 3:27 00:34:38
75JUAN PABLO FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUES 12 M 11 VETERANOS A 4 ATLETISMO SANTIAGO 00:35:03 3:30 00:35:03
170NEMESIO LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 13 M 12 VETERANOS B 2 ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR 00:35:10 3:30 00:35:10
6ESTER NAVARRETE SANTANA 14 F 2 SéNIOR_FEM -1 FC BARCELONA 00:35:26 3:32 00:35:25
48SERGIO REQUEIJO REQUEIJO 15 M 13 SéNIOR_MAS 2 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO 00:35:26 3:32 00:35:25
3JAVIER CAMPOS SUAREZ 16 M 14 VETERANOS B 3 CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO 00:35:29 3:32 00:35:29
160JOSÉ ANTONIO GOMEZ RIOS 17 M 15 VETERANOS B 4 SAR - VERMÚ PETRONI 00:35:32 3:33 00:35:32
164OSCAR PEREZ LOURENZO 18 M 16 VETERANOS B 5 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 00:35:34 3:33 00:35:33
157RUBEN AIRAS COTA 19 M 17 VETERANOS B 6 BURGAS OURENSE ATLETISMO 00:35:55 3:35 00:35:55
52ALEXANDRE FERNÁNDEZ TOJO 20 M 18 SéNIOR_MAS 3 TAMBRE BIKE &RUNNING 00:35:57 3:35 00:35:56
106FERNANDO BERNAL LÓPEZ 21 M 19 VETERANOS B 7 NINGUNO 00:35:58 3:35 00:35:56
120DANIEL PAZ PARDO 22 M 20 VETERANOS B 8 TRIBU TRAIL 00:35:59 3:35 00:35:59
88ANGEL CONDE VALLADARES 23 M 21 VETERANOS A 5 NINGUNO 00:36:04 3:36 00:36:04
85CARLOS JUANATEY GARCIA 24 M 22 VETERANOS A 6 SAR - VERMÚ PETRONI 00:36:06 3:36 00:36:05
7PAULA MAYOBRE GONZÁLEZ 25 F 3 SéNIOR_FEM -1 CLUB ATLETISMO CLÍNICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPÍN 00:36:08 3:36 00:36:08
103DANIEL FEIJOO FERREIRO 26 M 23 VETERANOS B 9 TRIEUME AS PONTES 00:36:09 3:36 00:36:09
174JOSÉ CARLOS BUJÁN OTERO 27 M 24 VETERANOS B 10 NOITEBRA F.C. 00:36:12 3:37 00:36:11
131MARCOS TARRIO MARTÍNEZ 28 M 25 VETERANOS B 11 ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO 00:36:17 3:37 00:36:16
127JOSE ANTONIO VIDAL GONZÁLEZ 29 M 26 VETERANOS B 12 NOITEBRA F.C. 00:36:23 3:38 00:36:22
76MARCOS CAMPOS LUEIRO 30 M 27 VETERANOS A 7 ATLETISMO SANTIAGO 00:36:35 3:39 00:36:32
22CRISTIAN PENAS OTERO 31 M 28 SéNIOR_MAS 4 CLUB TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO 00:36:36 3:39 00:36:35
79ROBERTO MARTINEZ CASTRO 32 M 29 VETERANOS A 8 CD PINARIUM 00:36:38 3:39 00:36:38
81GONZALO SILVA BRENLLA 33 M 30 VETERANOS A 9 NOITEBRA F.C. 00:36:46 3:40 00:36:44
87CHEMA FEIJOO TIZON 34 M 31 VETERANOS A 10 NINGUNO 00:36:48 3:40 00:36:47
130LUIS VILLAVERDE VAZQUEZ 35 M 32 VETERANOS B 13 3&RUN CLUB DE CORREDORES BY PEDRO NIMO 00:36:51 3:41 00:36:51
113JUAN GARCIA FANDIÑO 36 M 33 VETERANOS B 14 NOSPORTLIMIT 00:36:53 3:41 00:36:51
161ANGEL FAGILDE FANDIÑO 37 M 34 VETERANOS B 15 CLUB UNIVERSIDADE DE SANTIAGO (USC) 00:36:55 3:41 00:36:53
24MANUEL FOLGUEIRA DÍAZ 38 M 35 SéNIOR_MAS 5 NINGUNO 00:36:59 3:41 00:36:58
32EDGAR FRANCO BOUZA 39 M 36 SéNIOR_MAS 6 NINGUNO 00:37:05 3:42 00:37:04
50EFRÉN CAPELO VIETES 40 M 37 SéNIOR_MAS 7 NOITEBRA F.C. 00:37:22 3:44 00:37:19
70MARTÍN ABELENDA LÓPEZ 41 M 38 VETERANOS A 11 NINGUNO 00:37:30 3:44 00:37:28
66SANTIAGO CID GARCÍA 42 M 39 VETERANOS A 12 NOITEBRA F.C. 00:37:39 3:45 00:37:38
97XABIER FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA 43 M 40 PROMESA_MAS 3 NINGUNO 00:37:45 3:46 00:37:44
134ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ TOURÓN 44 M 41 VETERANOS B 16 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 00:37:50 3:46 00:37:49
192CARLOS PEREIRA REY 45 M 42 VETERANOS C 1 RUNNING ARTEIXO 00:37:55 3:47 00:37:52
165JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ VALVERDE 46 M 43 VETERANOS B 17 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 00:37:58 3:47 00:37:57
190RAFA CABO 47 M 44 VETERANOS C 2 NOITEBRA F.C. 00:38:01 3:48 00:38:01
68ALBERTO GONZALEZ SUAREZ 48 M 45 VETERANOS A 13 CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES JOHN TURKEY 00:38:02 3:48 00:37:58
123ALFONSO LOPEZ MARTINEZ 49 M 46 VETERANOS B 18 NINGUNO 00:38:02 3:48 00:38:00
150BALTASAR FIGUEIRAS MARTÍNEZ 50 M 47 VETERANOS B 19 SAR - VERMÚ PETRONI 00:38:03 3:48 00:38:00
Resultados: 1447