Clasificaciones  - XL CARREIRA POPULAR DE PASCUA

Clasificaciones - XL CARREIRA POPULAR DE PASCUA

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 597
DorsalParticipantePTO EQUIPO SEXO PTO_SEXO CAT PTO_CAT T_OFICIAL RITMO T_NETO Ver más
263ANDRÉS CENDÁN LLORENS 1 CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL M 1 SUB 20-23_MAS - 0:33:47 3:12 0:33:47
203JORGE CRESPO ARIAS 2 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 2 MASTER A_MAS - 0:34:44 3:18 0:34:43
204JOSE LOJO 3 SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN M 3 MASTER A_MAS - 0:34:52 3:19 0:34:51
53ESTEBAN TOUCEDO SANTOS 4 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN M 4 SENIOR_MAS 1 0:35:31 3:22 0:35:31
113ROBERTO C. AGRELO GÓMEZ 5 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 5 MASTER A_MAS 1 0:35:35 3:23 0:35:35
124RUBÉN LIÑARES ARAN 6 NINGUNO M 6 MASTER A_MAS 2 0:35:55 3:25 0:35:55
45JORGE CORTÉS ESPERÓN 7 CLUB ATLETISMO SANTIAGO M 7 SENIOR_MAS 2 0:35:58 3:25 0:35:58
200NICOLÁS DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA 8 DISA HPS TRIATLON M 8 MASTER A_MAS 3 0:36:02 3:25 0:36:02
270CÉSAR OTERO PEREIRA 9 OLIMPICO DE VEDRA M 9 SUB 20-23_MAS 1 0:36:04 3:26 0:36:02
250SAMUEL SABORIDO SOÑORA 10 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 10 MASTER A_MAS 4 0:36:15 3:27 0:36:15
172ABEL BARROS GONZÁLEZ 11 ATLETISMO +9 MORAÑA M 11 MASTER A_MAS 5 0:36:30 3:28 0:36:29
310MANUEL OLIVER PÉREZ LÓPEZ 12 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 12 MASTER B_MAS 1 0:36:44 3:29 0:36:44
240JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ SAN LUIS 13 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 13 MASTER A_MAS 6 0:36:50 3:30 0:36:49
3ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO 14 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 14 MASTER A_MAS 7 0:36:55 3:30 0:36:55
115VICENTE POMBAL CORTEGOSO 15 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN M 15 MASTER A_MAS 8 0:36:58 3:31 0:36:58
182DANIEL VILA COMBARROS 16 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 16 MASTER A_MAS 9 0:37:15 3:32 0:37:15
256JOSÉ MIGUEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ 17 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO M 17 MASTER A_MAS 10 0:37:17 3:32 0:37:16
47JUAN NEGREIRA MONTERO 18 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 18 SENIOR_MAS 3 0:37:18 3:33 0:37:17
320GONZALO GONZÁLEZ PIÑEIRO 19 NINGUNO M 19 MASTER B_MAS 2 0:37:20 3:33 0:37:20
173ÓSCAR PÉREZ LOURENZO 20 SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN M 20 MASTER A_MAS 11 0:37:32 3:34 0:37:31
255JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ SOENGAS 21 NINGUNO M 21 MASTER A_MAS 12 0:37:33 3:34 0:37:33
125ANTONIO PAJARIÑO VILAS 22 NINGUNO M 22 MASTER A_MAS 13 0:37:42 3:35 0:37:40
334JOSE ANTONIO GONTAN CASTRO 23 ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR M 23 MASTER B_MAS 3 0:37:46 3:35 0:37:45
179RICARDO VALIÑO SANMIGUEL 24 TRIATLON RIANXO M 24 MASTER A_MAS 14 0:37:50 3:36 0:37:48
116ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 25 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 25 MASTER A_MAS 15 0:37:53 3:36 0:37:51
299PEDRO PABLO OUTERELO COUSIÑO 26 TRIATLON VILAGARCIA M 26 MASTER B_MAS 4 0:37:57 3:36 0:37:55
128JAVIER TOURÍS FORNOS 27 MARINEDA ATLÉTICO M 27 MASTER A_MAS 16 0:37:59 3:36 0:37:58
49OSCAR ALCALDE RESUA 28 SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN M 28 SENIOR_MAS 4 0:38:15 3:38 0:38:14
232JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LIJO 29 CLUB REMO RIBEIRA M 29 MASTER A_MAS 17 0:38:17 3:38 0:38:16
33BRAIS OTERO BAAMEIRO 30 TRIBU TRAIL M 30 SENIOR_MAS 5 0:38:21 3:39 0:38:21
1CARLOS IGLESIAS AREA 31 SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN M 31 MASTER A_MAS 18 0:38:27 3:39 0:38:27
206JUAN JOSE OUTEDA 32 SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN M 32 MASTER A_MAS 19 0:38:30 3:39 0:38:25
42JACOBO GESTO LAGO 33 VERXEL NUTRICIÓN M 33 SENIOR_MAS 6 0:38:38 3:40 0:38:37
164JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ 34 NINGUNO M 34 MASTER A_MAS 20 0:38:53 3:42 0:38:51
290JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA REY 35 NINGUNO M 35 MASTER B_MAS 5 0:39:03 3:43 0:39:02
234FRANSISCO RAMON OUBIÑA DIOS 36 C.A.CAMBADOS - SEG.NOVAL M 36 MASTER A_MAS 21 0:39:18 3:44 0:39:16
4ALEXANDRE FERNÁNDEZ TOJO 37 TAMBRE BIKE&RUNNING M 37 SENIOR_MAS 7 0:39:24 3:45 0:39:24
147BONI GONZÁLEZ REY 38 PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS M 38 MASTER A_MAS 22 0:39:25 3:45 0:39:24
187MARTÍN ABELENDA LÓPEZ 39 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO M 39 MASTER A_MAS 23 0:39:38 3:46 0:39:35
380EMILIO MARTÍNEZ ANTA 40 NINGUNO M 40 MASTER C_MAS 1 0:39:40 3:46 0:39:39
288LUIS MENDEZ TORRES 41 NINGUNO M 41 MASTER B_MAS 6 0:39:42 3:46 0:39:41
146JOSECHO GONZÁLEZ REY 42 PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS M 42 MASTER A_MAS 24 0:39:46 3:47 0:39:45
140RICARDO ALONSO FERNANDEZ 43 RUNNING ARTEIXO M 43 MASTER A_MAS 25 0:39:55 3:48 0:39:54
71ISMAEL BOUZAS REY 44 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 44 SENIOR_MAS 8 0:39:56 3:48 0:39:55
29JAVI CASTRO SAMPEDRO 45 NINGUNO M 45 SENIOR_MAS 9 0:39:59 3:48 0:39:56
297JOSÉ MANUEL LAGO CES 46 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 46 MASTER B_MAS 7 0:40:04 3:48 0:40:00
143JAVIER GUIMAREY SENIN 47 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI M 47 MASTER A_MAS 26 0:40:06 3:49 0:40:03
170JORGE MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 48 NOITEBRA F.C. M 48 MASTER A_MAS 27 0:40:08 3:49 0:40:06
304JUAN RAMÓN FERREIRO LÓPEZ 49 TAMBRE BIKE&RUNNING M 49 MASTER B_MAS 8 0:40:14 3:49 0:40:13
266IÑIGO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 50 CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM M 50 SUB 20-23_MAS 2 0:40:17 3:50 0:40:13
Resultados: 597