Menú principal
Inicio
Resultados
Participantes
Información
Reglamento
Contactar
Clasificaciones - I CARREIRA BARRO NO CAMIÑO
Consulta en PDF
CLASIFICACIÓN ABSOLUTA
CLASIFICACIÓN SUB12
CLASIFICACIÓN SUB14-16
CLASIFICACIÓN SUB14-16-CATEGORIAS
CLASIFICACIÓN ABSOLUTA-CAT
Buscar Participante
Dorsal
Participante
SEXO
TODAS
F
M
CAT
TODAS
MASTER A_FEM
MASTER A_MAS
MASTER B_FEM
MASTER B_MAS
MASTER C_MAS
MASTER D_MAS
SENIOR_FEM
SENIOR_MAS
SUB 12_FEM
SUB 12_MAS
SUB 14_FEM
SUB 14_MAS
SUB 16_FEM
SUB 16_MAS
SUB18_FEM
CARRERA
TODAS
ABSOLUTA
SUB12
SUB14-SUB16
Resultados: 145
Dorsal
Participante
PTO
EQUIPO
T_OFICIAL
RITMO
T_NETO
SEXO
PTO SEXO
CAT
PTO CAT
CARRERA
Ver más
1
HASSAN AMAR MOHAMED
1
BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS
00:33:02
3:18
00:33:02
M
1
SENIOR_MAS
-1
ABSOLUTA
42
JORGE JANEIRO LORENZO
2
CCTP-POIO
00:34:18
3:25
00:34:18
M
2
MASTER A_MAS
-1
ABSOLUTA
64
RAFAEL FUENTES LUBIAN
3
NINGUNO
00:34:22
3:26
00:34:22
M
3
MASTER B_MAS
-1
ABSOLUTA
47
MANUEL VIEITES CARBALLO
4
ATLETISMO CUNTIS
00:34:28
3:26
00:34:28
M
4
MASTER A_MAS
1
ABSOLUTA
70
GONZALO GONZÁLEZ PIÑEIRO
5
NINGUNO
00:34:32
3:27
00:34:32
M
5
MASTER B_MAS
1
ABSOLUTA
8
ROBERTO TRIGO LORES
6
NINGUNO
00:34:42
3:28
00:34:42
M
6
SENIOR_MAS
1
ABSOLUTA
43
MIGUEL MARZOA RUIZ
7
CAR MARISQUEIRO
00:35:35
3:33
00:35:35
M
7
MASTER A_MAS
2
ABSOLUTA
23
SERGIO FONSECA FERRADANES
8
NINGUNO
00:36:18
3:37
00:36:18
M
8
MASTER A_MAS
3
ABSOLUTA
75
JOSE NAVARRO ANTON
9
S.D. BARBANTIA RODA
00:37:22
3:44
00:37:22
M
9
MASTER B_MAS
2
ABSOLUTA
37
MARCOS ANTONIO PASCUAL FIDALGO
10
CASTRO-TRAIL
00:37:52
3:47
00:37:52
M
10
MASTER A_MAS
4
ABSOLUTA
6
SERGIO JAMARDO ABOY
11
NINGUNO
00:38:06
3:48
00:38:06
M
11
SENIOR_MAS
2
ABSOLUTA
27
SERGIO MONTEAGUDO RODRIGUEZ
12
AQA COMPLEXOS
00:38:08
3:48
00:38:08
M
12
MASTER A_MAS
5
ABSOLUTA
53
MANUEL ULLA REGA
13
ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA C.A.R
00:38:18
3:49
00:38:18
M
13
MASTER B_MAS
3
ABSOLUTA
56
PABLO LORENZO FORMIGO
14
NINGUNO
00:39:06
3:54
00:39:06
M
14
MASTER B_MAS
4
ABSOLUTA
85
RAMIRO PÉREZ PEREIRA
15
ATLETISMO SAR VERMUT PETRONI
00:39:36
3:57
00:39:36
M
15
MASTER C_MAS
1
ABSOLUTA
2
JAIRO FONTENLA BÚA
16
ATLETISMO +9 MORAÑA
00:39:55
3:59
00:39:55
M
16
SENIOR_MAS
3
ABSOLUTA
80
FERNANDO ACUÑA TRABAZO
17
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
00:40:17
4:01
00:40:17
M
17
MASTER C_MAS
2
ABSOLUTA
81
GERMAN MORENZA DOFORNO
18
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
00:40:17
4:01
00:40:17
M
18
MASTER C_MAS
3
ABSOLUTA
36
HUGO DURAN
19
NINGUNO
00:40:22
4:02
00:40:22
M
19
MASTER A_MAS
6
ABSOLUTA
31
DANIEL GARCÍA CERVIÑO
20
NINGUNO
00:41:09
4:06
00:41:09
M
20
MASTER A_MAS
7
ABSOLUTA
59
MANUEL IGLESIAS GÓMEZ
21
NINGUNO
00:41:50
4:10
00:41:50
M
21
MASTER B_MAS
5
ABSOLUTA
87
XAIME RIVAS POSSE
22
VINCIT FISIOTERAPIA
00:41:54
4:11
00:41:54
M
22
MASTER C_MAS
4
ABSOLUTA
7
FRANCISCO BARTOME GARCÍA
23
NINGUNO
00:41:55
4:11
00:41:55
M
23
SENIOR_MAS
4
ABSOLUTA
30
JUAN MANUEL FERNÀNDEZ LANDEIRO
24
CLUB CICLISMO TRIATLÓN POIO
00:42:15
4:13
00:42:15
M
24
MASTER A_MAS
8
ABSOLUTA
4
MARÍA DEL MAR ARZÚA BORRAZAS
25
ATLETISMO +9 MORAÑA
00:42:18
4:13
00:42:18
F
1
MASTER A_FEM
-1
ABSOLUTA
63
FERNANDO CAMPOS MURAS
26
CCTP-POIO
00:42:49
4:16
00:42:49
M
25
MASTER B_MAS
6
ABSOLUTA
86
JORGE FERMÍN RODAL VIDAL
27
CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
00:42:49
4:16
00:42:49
M
26
MASTER C_MAS
5
ABSOLUTA
55
ANTONIO OTERO UHIA
28
NINGUNO
00:43:08
4:18
00:43:08
M
27
MASTER B_MAS
7
ABSOLUTA
83
ANTONIO VARELA CACHAFEIRO
29
POMASA
00:43:14
4:19
00:43:14
M
28
MASTER C_MAS
6
ABSOLUTA
14
MARCOS FONTANS SEBE
30
NINGUNO
00:43:26
4:20
00:43:26
M
29
MASTER A_MAS
9
ABSOLUTA
Resultados: 145