Listado de participantes - XX SUBIDA AO CASTRO BARBUDO

Listado de participantes - XX SUBIDA AO CASTRO BARBUDO

Filtrar
Resultados: 145
ParticipanteCuotaClub
1 - - ABUIN SUAREZ, ANA BELENANDAINA
1 - - RIVAS NOAL, CARLOSBTT RUTA LONGAINDEPENDIENTE
2 - - ALCALDE GARCÍA, CONCHAANDAINA
2 - - SAAVEDRA DEIRA, DIEGOBTT RUTA LONGAINDEPENDIENTE
3 - - ALCALDE GARCÍA, FRANANDAINAINTERNACIONAL TREKKERS BARBANZA SAR
3 - - LORENZO VARELA, SANTIBTT RUTA LONGABARBANZA C.C.
4 - - ALCALDE GARCÍA, OLIVAANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
4 - - PIÑEIRO ROO, CARLOSBTT RUTA LONGABALCONADA BTT
5 - - ALCALDE VICENTE, UXÍAANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
5 - - PARADA GUINALDO, JOSÉ RAMÓNBTT RUTA LONGACLUB CICLISTA BARBANZA
6 - - AMADOR CAAMAÑO, LAURAANDAINAAS NOVE EN BARRAÑA
6 - - REY LAGO, FRANBTT RUTA LONGAC.P.C.TOXO
7 - - BERMÚDEZ PIÑEIRO, MARÍA JOSÉANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
7 - - REYES IGLESIAS, MANUELBTT RUTA LONGABIKESTRADA
8 - - BERMUDEZ SEGADE, MARIA JOSEANDAINA
8 - - IGLESIAS REYES, BENJAMINBTT RUTA LONGABIKESTRADA
9 - - CAAMAÑO SANCHEZ, Mª CECILIAANDAINAAS NOVE EN BARRAÑA
9 - - SUMAY FERNANDEZ, RAFABTT RUTA LONGARSBIKE
10 - - CATOIRA LOPEZ, ALBERTOANDAINA
10 - - SUAREZ ALBELA, MANUELBTT RUTA LONGA
11 - - DEAN ROMERO, PAULAANDAINAAS NOVE EN BARRAÑA
11 - - RARÍS CASTRO, RUBÉNBTT RUTA LONGACROSSFIT BERKANA
12 - - DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA, LUÍSAANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
12 - - REY CARREÑO, JORGEBTT RUTA LONGARS BIKE
13 - - FERRO MAGARIÑOS, JESUSANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
13 - - MOARES OTERO, SANTIBTT RUTA LONGARS BIKE
14 - - GARCIA MILLAN, VANEANDAINA
14 - - OJEA ROMERO, ROBERTOBTT RUTA LONGAINDEPENDIENTE
15 - - GARCÍA MILLÁN, EVAANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
15 - - OJEA ROMERO, IVANBTT RUTA LONGAINDEPENDIENTE
16 - - GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, MIGUELANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
16 - - PARADA FIGUEIRAS, JUAN JOSEBTT RUTA LONGA3&RUN BIKE TEAM
17 - - HERBON PEREZ, SERGIOANDAINAINTERNACIONAL TREKKERS BARBANZA SAR
17 - - SOMOZA GARCIA, FRANCISCOBTT RUTA LONGAS.D BARBANTIA RODA
18 - - ALONSO CRUJEIRAS, DARIOBTT RUTA LONGA
18 - - IGLESIAS CES, MARIA DEL MARANDAINAVINTEDOUSPES
19 - - GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, FCO JAVIERBTT RUTA LONGACC OS SALTAMONTES
19 - - LOPEZ GARCIA, MARIA LUISAANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
20 - - FONTAIÑA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE RAMONBTT RUTA LONGAOS SALTA REJOS
20 - - LOPEZ PEREZ, JESÚSANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
21 - - ÁLVAREZ MURAS, ROBERTOBTT RUTA LONGACC CAMBRE
21 - - LORENZO PIÑEIRO, JOSE MANUELANDAINA
22 - - MUÑIZ MARTÍNEZ, ANA MANUELAANDAINA
22 - - ORTEGA AGUILAR, EVABTT RUTA LONGABICIOSOS RIAS BAIXAS P.C
23 - - ORDÓÑEZ MIRÓN, ALEJANDROANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
23 - - TAIBO ALONSO, JONATHANBTT RUTA LONGABICIOSOS RIAS BAIXAS P.C
24 - - EIRAS CASTRO, FRANCISCO JAVIERBTT RUTA LONGABARBANZABIKE
24 - - PENA GUARDADO, MARIA TERESAANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
25 - - PENEIREIRO ORDOÑEZ, MIGUELANDAINAINDEPENDIENTE
25 - - SANTOS DIOS, JUAN FRANCISCOBTT RUTA LONGA
Resultados: 145
 

Este evento se celebra gracias a: