Dorsal | Participante | PTO | CLUB | CATEGORÍA | T. OFICIAL | Ver más |
1 | JAVIER BUSTO RAMOS | 1 | EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | 02:38:12 | |
10 | ESTEFAN GONZÁLEZ EXPÓSITO | 2 | BURGAS BIKE TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:00:33 | |
2 | BRANDÁN MARQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ | 3 | TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS- MÉRIDA TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:02:23 | |
6 | FEDERICO LAMAS LIEB | 4 | C.C.ESTRALOS | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:03:06 | |
7 | FRANCISCO XAVIER LÓPEZ CEDRÓN | 5 | MTC RACING TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:03:19 | |
4 | JORGE LORENZO BALSA | 6 | - | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:07:02 | |
35 | ALBERTO TUÑEZ REFOJO | 7 | EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:07:04 | |
3 | ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | 8 | EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:08:28 | |
45 | BRAIS PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ | 9 | C.C. ESTRALOS | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:08:57 | |
30 | GREGORIO PÉREZ PÉREZ | 10 | CD MIRAVALLES MTB | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:09:14 | |
9 | PABLO PARDO BERNÁRDEZ | 11 | C.C. BICIPAIXÓN | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:09:41 | |
8 | JAVIER FREIRE CEA | 12 | - | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:13:09 | |
43 | EDUARDO TAJES FONTAN | 13 | NORINVER | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:13:31 | |
11 | JOSEMANUEL REGUEIRA RIVELA | 14 | CHANTADINO MASTER TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:16:38 | |
28 | DANIEL GARCIA CASTAÑO | 15 | CLUB CICLISTA MUROS | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:17:47 | |
26 | VICENTE JESÚS ALLO BARONA | 16 | CMT CHANTADINO | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:17:48 | |
44 | GUSTAVO NANTON POSE | 17 | TRES LUNAS VALDEORRAS- MÉRIDA TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:18:26 | |
16 | JUAN JOSE SANCOSMED VAZQUEZ | 18 | ILLAS CIES CYCLING TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:18:33 | |
38 | DAVID CASADO PORTO | 19 | VIGOMASTER | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:19:21 | |
33 | JULIO FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ | 20 | CC DUAS RODAS | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:19:40 | |
29 | YAGO MASCATO FERNANDEZ | 21 | CPC TOXO | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:20:05 | |
34 | IVAN CALVO FERNANDEZ | 22 | EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:20:16 | |
32 | JOSE MARIA ROMERO ROMERO | 23 | CLUB CICLISTA MUROS | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:21:29 | |
48 | ANTONIO ALVAREZ | 24 | INERCIA XTREME C. C | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:24:04 | |
31 | GERONIMO AUGUSTO PEREIRA FARFAN | 25 | C.C.TORRE SAN VICENTE MONFORTE | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:26:28 | |
23 | SERGIO MARIÑO ESTÉVEZ | 26 | ACD SANOMEDIO | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:26:56 | |
20 | DIEGO MONTERO FERNÁNDEZ | 27 | ILLAS CIES CYCLING CLUB | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:27:41 | |
41 | CARLOS MOURE FRAGA | 28 | C.C. ORENSANO | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:28:57 | |
51 | ISRAEL FREIRE CEA | 29 | MONTAEVAI O PINO | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:30:17 | |
22 | SANTIAGO IGLESIAS MULEIRO | 30 | CC TRASDEZA | MASCULINA ABSOLUTA | + 00:30:40 | |