Clasificaciones  - V SUBIDA Á CUROTA   SERRA DA BARBANZA

Clasificaciones - V SUBIDA Á CUROTA SERRA DA BARBANZA

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 112
DorsalParticipantePTO SEX T.OFICIAL CLUB AVG/RITMO CATEGORÍA P.SEX P.CAT EVENTO Ver más
13MANUEL PARADA FOLGAR 1 M 00:25:11,60 CDM XESTEIRAS 2:47 MÁSTER 30 1 1 BTT
5DAVID CASADO PORTO 2 M 00:26:41,40 VIGOMASTER 2:57 MÁSTER 40 2 1 BTT
12NACHO CASAL VAZQUEZ 3 M 00:27:16,80 C.C. OS ESFOLA ARRÓS 3:01 ÉLITE_BTT 3 1 BTT
17BERNABE LOJO DEL RIO 4 M 00:29:34,50 - 3:17 MÁSTER 40 4 2 BTT
20DARIO ARIAS COSTAS 5 M 00:30:28,60 VIGO MASTER CLUB 3:23 MÁSTER 40 5 3 BTT
6JOSÉ ÁNGEL LORENZO VILA 6 M 00:30:57,70 CLUB CICLISTA SONENSE 3:26 MÁSTER 50 6 1 BTT
11ALBERTO PARDO MONTERO 7 M 00:32:34,20 INDEPENDIENTE 3:37 MÁSTER 30 7 2 BTT
3TONY TOMÉ CARREÑO 8 M 00:33:00,10 - 3:40 MÁSTER 40 8 4 BTT
7JULIO FERNÁNDEZ DEVESA 9 M 00:33:34,90 RIA DE AROUSA 3:43 MÁSTER 30 9 3 BTT
8JESUS EDUARDO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 10 M 00:34:59,00 BUDIÑORAID 3:53 MÁSTER 40 10 5 BTT
1DAVID RODRÍGUEZ SANTAMARÍA 11 M 00:36:57,60 RSBIKE CC 4:06 MÁSTER 30 11 4 BTT
16SERGIO AREVALILLO ROMERO 12 M 00:37:10,50 INDEPENDIENTE 4:07 MÁSTER 40 12 6 BTT
9MARCOS FANDIÑO VILA 13 M 00:38:06,50 PASEO EN BICI 4:14 MÁSTER 50 13 2 BTT
2PEDRO TEMBRA CESPON 14 M 00:41:45,00 - 4:38 MÁSTER 30 14 5 BTT
10FERNANDO REI MAIO 15 M 00:43:03,40 INDEPENDIENTE 4:47 MÁSTER 40 15 7 BTT
15FERNANDO MANGADO DE LA FUENTE 16 M 00:43:38,50 BTT ESMELLE 4:50 MÁSTER 50 16 3 BTT
19DANIEL BARANDELA SANDIANES 17 M 00:49:17,90 OS REVENTADOS 5:28 MÁSTER 50 17 4 BTT
21VANESA TUBIO TUBIO 18 F 00:53:10,50 INDEPENDIENTE 5:54 MÁSTER 30 1 1 BTT
14CRISTINA VIDAL GUNDIN 19 F 01:00:32,00 BTT ESMELLE 6:43 MÁSTER 40 2 1 BTT
531NUNO COSTA 1 M 00:35:19,10 SD COMPOSTELA 3:55 SENIOR 1 1 CARREIRA A PÉ
513JOSE LOJO 2 M 00:37:17,20 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 4:08 MÁSTER 1 2 1 CARREIRA A PÉ
512ESTEBAN TOUCEDO SANTOS 3 M 00:37:57,80 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 4:13 SENIOR 3 2 CARREIRA A PÉ
505VICTOR GONZÁLEZ HORTA 4 M 00:39:19,30 - 4:22 MÁSTER 1 4 2 CARREIRA A PÉ
519JORGE JANEIRO LORENZO 5 M 00:39:52,60 C.D. SAN PAIO 4:25 MÁSTER 2 5 1 CARREIRA A PÉ
524ALEJANDRO PESADO FERNÁNDEZ 6 M 00:39:59,00 TRIBU TRAIL 4:26 MÁSTER 2 6 2 CARREIRA A PÉ
507DAVID DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ 7 M 00:40:34,40 - 4:30 SENIOR 7 3 CARREIRA A PÉ
529JUAN CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES 8 M 00:40:37,00 TRIATLÓN RIANXO 4:30 MÁSTER 2 8 3 CARREIRA A PÉ
504JLUIS GONZALEZ NUÑEZ 9 M 00:43:01,80 INDEPENDIENTE 4:46 MÁSTER 1 9 3 CARREIRA A PÉ
526JOSE RODRÍGUEZ REY 10 M 00:43:16,90 - 4:48 SENIOR 10 4 CARREIRA A PÉ
549DAVID PÉREZ CASTRO 11 M 00:43:22,00 C.C. OS ESFOLA ARRÓS 4:49 SENIOR 11 5 CARREIRA A PÉ
Resultados: 112