Dorsal
|
Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
234
|
PIÑEIRO GARCÍA, HECTOR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME
|
235
|
MUÑIZ PÉREZ, SHAILA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
|
236
|
GONZÁLEZ REY, BONI
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS
|
237
|
GONZÁLEZ REY, JOSECHO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
PRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS
|
238
|
TOJO MOLEDO, ALBERTO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
239
|
MARTIS MIRANDA, MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
240
|
LORENZO SILVA, ANGEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
241
|
CIMADEVILLA, JUAN JOSÉ
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
242
|
CAMEAN CAMEAN, ROBERTO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INCOR AUTOVIDRIO
|
243
|
ARREGUI LARRAÑAGA, AITOR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
244
|
MIGUENS, ESTEBAN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
245
|
DEVESA PEQUENO, IGNACIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
246
|
FIGUEIRAS MARTÍNEZ, BALTASAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO SAR
|
247
|
NOVO MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
248
|
BLANCO SILVA, FERNANDO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CABE
|
249
|
OTERO MARTÍNEZ, JORGE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
250
|
BAUTIS OTERO, JUAN MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
251
|
MUÑOZ ESPASANDIN, JULIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
252
|
TRIGO BAO, MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
253
|
AGEITOS GARCÍA, IGNACIO MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB LOUSAME DEPORTE
|
254
|
SUEIRO IGLESIAS, ESTEBAN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
255
|
BARREIRO FERREIRO, ABEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
256
|
ALAMANCOS, MIGUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
257
|
DOSIL RIVAS, JAVI
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
258
|
SAENZ MORRAS, JESUS MIGUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CDE LOS FLIPAOS SON LOS DE AL LAO
|
259
|
OSORIO DIÉGUEZ, CÉSAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
BEKELE RUNNING TEAM
|
260
|
MIGUÉNS SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE JAVIER
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
261
|
FERNÁNDEZ PAZ, OSCAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
AVELAIÑAS
|
262
|
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JESUS EDUARDO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
263
|
SAINZ TRESGUERRAS, ISIS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO SAR
|
264
|
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
ESPRINTES OURENSE
|
265
|
OLIVEIRA CASAIS, JESUS MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
266
|
GONZALEZ NOVOA, JOSE LUIS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
SD BARBANTIA RODA
|
267
|
MARTÍNEZ MANEIRO, ALBERTO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INCOR AUTOVIDRIO
|
268
|
FANDIÑO RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
269
|
TRABA CAAMAÑO, PEDRO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CAO (CLUBE ATLETISMO OUTES)
|
270
|
GONZÁLEZ CIMADEVILLA, BRAIS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SUB 23
|
EL CANARIO
|
271
|
GARCÍA REGUEIRA, LIDIA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SUB 23
|
EL CANARIO
|
272
|
PACHECO ETCHEVERS, MJOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
FLOW PILATES & TRAINING
|
273
|
PIÑEIRO REY, ARTURO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
SD BARBANTIA RODA
|
274
|
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
275
|
AMIGO FERREIRO, MALENA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
|
276
|
ALFONSÍN SOLIÑO, GONZALO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
|
277
|
MARIÑO CASAIS, MODESTO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
278
|
MAYO CAAMAÑO, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
VENDAVAL ESTEIRO
|
279
|
PAZOS CARBÓN, PEDRO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
|
280
|
LAGO MOLEDO, RMANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
CAO CLUB AYLETISMO JON TURKEI
|
281
|
FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA, JUAN CARLOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
282
|
PEREIRA REDONDO, JUAN CARLOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
283
|
MARTINEZ CALO, ANGEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|