Listado de participantes - II TRAIL E ANDAINA RIBEIRAS DO TAMBRE

Listado de participantes - II TRAIL E ANDAINA RIBEIRAS DO TAMBRE

Filtrar
Resultados: 434
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
1 - BANDIN PEREZ, MARIA DEL MARTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
2 - BARDANCA PALLAS, JOSETRAILSENIORA.D.MEDIADUCIA
3 - BRALO NIMO, ISMAELTRAILSENIORTRIBU TRAIL
4 - BRU, ALBERTTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
5 - CALVO REY, IVANTRAILSENIORA. D. JARNACHAS
6 - CANOSA BLANCO, DOMINGO DANIELTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
7 - CAPELO VIEITES, EFRÉNTRAILSENIORCLUB ATLETISMO BRION-HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
8 - CELA BOISA, JESÚSTRAILSENIORCLUB ATLETISMO BRION-HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
9 - COLLAZO COSTA, INMATRAILSENIOR
10 - CURES RODRIGUEZ, VERÓNICA MARIATRAILSENIORCDM VERTICE
11 - FERRADÁNS RENDO, INÉSTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
12 - FRAGA ADRIO, CARLOSTRAILSENIORCLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
13 - FRAGA CHAN, MARTINTRAILSENIORSOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO.
14 - FRAGA PULLEIRO, MIGUELTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
15 - GARCÍA OTERO, PABLOTRAILSENIOR
16 - GESTO SUÁREZ, DANIELTRAILSENIORBJ TRAINERS
17 - GOYANES SOUTO, ADRIANTRAILSENIOR
18 - IGLESIAS AMORES, MIGUELTRAILSENIORAZERVAÑAN
19 - IGLESIAS PENIDO, ADRIÁNTRAILSENIORTRIBU TRAIL
20 - INSUA DIAZ, RUBENTRAILSENIORSOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
21 - LADO CASTIÑEIRA, ESTEBANTRAILSENIOR
22 - LOPEZ LOPEZ, LAURA FELISATRAILSENIORA.D. MEDIA DUCIA
23 - LOUREDA LOUZAN, ALEJANDROTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
24 - MAREQUE GARCÍA, ÓSCARTRAILSENIOR
25 - MARQUE RUIBAL, JOSÉ ANTONIOTRAILSENIORCDM VERTICE
26 - MARTINEZ MAYO, CARLOSTRAILSENIORCLUB ATLETISMO NEGREIRA
27 - MEZA CABAÑAS, LAURA MABELTRAILSENIORA.D. MEDIA DUCIA
28 - NOYA RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIATRAILSENIOR
29 - OTERO BAAMEIRO, BRAISTRAILSENIORTRIBU TRAIL
30 - OTERO CASTRO, CRISTINATRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
31 - OTERO SALGUERO, ALEXTRAILSENIORCLUB ATLETISMO ESTRADA
32 - PORTO SANCHEZ, PABLOTRAILSENIORARCA DE NOE
33 - RARÍS, RUBÉNTRAILSENIORCROSSFIT BERKANA
34 - ROMERO DOMÍNGUEZ, IVÁNTRAILSENIORAD MONTE BRONDO
35 - SOUTO PADERNE, DANIELTRAILSENIOR
36 - TABOADA GOMEZ, ALBERTE MIGUELTRAILSENIOR
37 - TOMÉ LOURIDO, DAVIDTRAILSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
38 - VAAMONDE AGRELO, RAQUELTRAILSENIOR
39 - ZAS SANDE, IGNACIOTRAILSENIORCLUB ATLETISMO TAMBRE
40 - ABELENDA LÓPEZ, MARTINTRAILMASTER 1SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO.
41 - AGULLO CANDA, FRANCISCOTRAILMASTER 1VILATUXETRAIL
42 - ALVITE BARCA, ANATRAILMASTER 1
43 - ARES CRIADO, MIGUELTRAILMASTER 1CROSSWORK OCR TEAM
44 - BELLO GRAIÑO, DIEGOTRAILMASTER 1
45 - BENITO CUÉLLAR, DAVIDTRAILMASTER 1MELIDE TRAIL TEAM
46 - CABALLERO, LIZATRAILMASTER 1ADC MONTE BREAMO
47 - CAO NOYA, DALIATRAILMASTER 1CLUB DE MONTAÑA ABRAKDABRA
48 - CARBALLAL IGLESIAS, ALBERTTRAILMASTER 1A.D. MEDIA DUCIA
49 - CARRIL BOO, CRISTINATRAILMASTER 1CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
50 - CASAL COUTO, FERNANDOTRAILMASTER 1SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO.
Resultados: 434