Clasificaciones - III CLÁSICA TGM TOLDOS GÓMEZ

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 262
DorsalParticipantePTO T OFICIAL RITMO NETO SEXO PTO SEXO CAT PTO CAT CARRERA Ver más
28NUNO COSTA 1 33:34 3:21 33:34 M 1 SENIOR_MAS -1 ABS
91RICARDO VÁZQUEZ VAAMONDE 2 34:35 3:27 34:35 M 2 MASTER 2_MAS -1 ABS
120MANUEL OLIVER PÉREZ LÓPEZ 3 34:59 3:29 34:59 M 3 MASTER 2_MAS -1 ABS
109JUAN ALVAREZ CURES 4 35:49 3:34 35:49 M 4 MASTER 2_MAS 1 ABS
9RUBEN INSUA DIAZ 5 35:54 3:35 35:53 M 5 SENIOR_MAS 1 ABS
106SAMUEL SABORIDO SOÑORA 6 36:48 3:40 36:48 M 6 MASTER 2_MAS 2 ABS
6RUBEN MARTÍNEZ MAYO 7 37:02 3:42 37:01 M 7 SENIOR_MAS 2 ABS
48XAN COLLAZO AREOSA 8 37:16 3:43 37:14 M 8 SENIOR_MAS 3 ABS
94FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ ARES 9 37:17 3:43 37:16 M 9 MASTER 2_MAS 3 ABS
69XOSÉ MANUEL PENAS VARELA 10 37:23 3:44 37:22 M 10 MASTER 1_MAS 1 ABS
84ANGEL MACEIRAS LAGO 11 37:32 3:45 37:32 M 11 MASTER 2_MAS 4 ABS
30PAULA MAYOBRE GONZÁLEZ 12 37:57 3:47 37:57 F 1 SENIOR_FEM -1 ABS
20ALBERTO VILLAMOR ROIBÁS 13 38:13 3:49 38:12 M 12 SENIOR_MAS 4 ABS
63ROBERTO MATINEZ CASTRO 14 38:30 3:50 38:29 M 13 MASTER 1_MAS 2 ABS
162JOSE SUAREZ LEIS 15 38:42 3:52 38:41 M 14 MASTER 4_MAS 1 ABS
58JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ 16 38:58 3:53 38:55 M 15 MASTER 1_MAS 3 ABS
146FERNANDO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ 17 39:05 3:54 39:04 M 16 MASTER 3_MAS 1 ABS
38CAYETANO GARCIA BLANCO 18 39:09 3:54 39:08 M 17 SENIOR_MAS 5 ABS
125JOSÉ LUIS LOPEZ TORREIRO 19 39:30 3:56 39:29 M 18 MASTER 2_MAS 5 ABS
152XUANCAR IGLESIAS IGLESIAS 20 39:36 3:57 39:36 M 19 MASTER 3_MAS 2 ABS
65PABLO MOSQUERA DONO 21 39:48 3:58 39:47 M 20 MASTER 1_MAS 4 ABS
68JOSE MANUEL GARCIA IGLESIAS 22 39:48 3:58 39:47 M 21 MASTER 1_MAS 5 ABS
110BRUNO CERDEIRAS 23 40:19 4:01 40:17 M 22 MASTER 2_MAS 6 ABS
78JAVIER PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 24 40:24 4:02 40:20 M 23 MASTER 2_MAS 7 ABS
93JAVIER FERNANDEZ 25 40:27 4:02 40:25 M 24 MASTER 2_MAS 8 ABS
138FRANCISCO PAZOS CAMPOS 26 40:30 4:02 40:30 M 25 MASTER 3_MAS 3 ABS
79AVELINO CAAMAÑO NIETO 27 40:35 4:03 40:29 M 26 MASTER 2_MAS 9 ABS
16RUBÉN NEGREIRA MARTÍNEZ 28 40:48 4:04 40:48 M 27 SENIOR_MAS 6 ABS
2OSCAR PAZOS BARBEITO 29 40:58 4:05 40:56 M 28 MASTER 1_MAS 6 ABS
153JESÚS BARRAL SÁNCHEZ 30 41:08 4:06 41:05 M 29 MASTER 3_MAS 4 ABS
33ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LIAS 31 41:08 4:06 41:05 M 30 SENIOR_MAS 7 ABS
113JAPI BAAMONDE ARUFE 32 41:12 4:07 41:09 M 31 MASTER 2_MAS 10 ABS
131SIMO LÓPEZ EIROA 33 41:30 4:08 41:27 M 32 MASTER 2_MAS 11 ABS
44XOSÉ CARLOS CARRACEDO PORTO 34 41:44 4:10 41:30 M 33 SENIOR_MAS 8 ABS
40LUIS MOSQUERA GONZÁLEZ 35 41:51 4:11 41:48 M 34 SENIOR_MAS 9 ABS
54ALBERTO CASTRO SANCHEZ 36 41:51 4:11 41:49 M 35 MASTER 1_MAS 7 ABS
15ALBERTO VAZQUEZ OTERO 37 41:59 4:11 41:59 M 36 SENIOR_MAS 10 ABS
7SERGIO VÁZQUEZ OTERO 38 41:59 4:11 41:58 M 37 SENIOR_MAS 11 ABS
13CRISTIAN PENAS OTERO 39 41:59 4:11 41:59 M 38 SENIOR_MAS 12 ABS
71SAÚL CACHARRÓN CARRIL 40 42:01 4:12 41:59 M 39 MASTER 1_MAS 8 ABS
1BORJA CASTRO HERMIDA 41 42:09 4:12 42:09 M 40 SUB23_MAS 1 ABS
130IVÁN VARELA BARREIRO 42 42:10 4:12 42:08 M 41 MASTER 2_MAS 12 ABS
101IVÁN PABLO SANMARTÍN CARREIRA 43 42:19 4:13 42:18 M 42 MASTER 2_MAS 13 ABS
173XOSÉ LUIS OTERO CEPEDA 44 42:47 4:16 42:45 M 43 MASTER 4_MAS 2 ABS
34JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ VIGO 45 43:02 4:18 42:58 M 44 SENIOR_MAS 13 ABS
95RUBEN GARCIA PIÑEIROA 46 43:20 4:19 43:18 M 45 MASTER 2_MAS 14 ABS
3IVÁN LEÓN VÁZQUEZ 47 43:24 4:20 43:16 M 46 SENIOR_MAS 14 ABS
158FRANCISCO SANMARCO SANTOS 48 43:39 4:21 43:34 M 47 MASTER 4_MAS 3 ABS
143FRAN OLVEIRA MARTINEZ 49 43:40 4:21 43:34 M 48 MASTER 3_MAS 5 ABS
73BORJA CARDESIN VILA 50 43:48 4:22 43:46 M 49 MASTER 1_MAS 9 ABS
Resultados: 262