SIN SON 10K_2021

Listado de participantes - SIN-SON 10K_2021

Filtrar
Resultados: 1983
Dorsal Participante Cuota Categoría Club
COUSELO FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO ESCOLARES SUB 14 CLUB ATLETISMO TAMBRE
GARCIA PICON, AITANA ESCOLARES SUB 10 NOITEBRA
PIÑEIRO PARIS, LEIRE ESCOLARES SUB 10 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
COUSELO FERNANDEZ, MARTIN ESCOLARES SUB 10
AGEITOS ROMERO, LUCÍA ESCOLARES SUB 12 NATACIÓN RIVEIRA
EIRAS RODRÍGUEZ, IRIA ESCOLARES CHUPETE CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
EIRAS RODRÍGUEZ, ANTIA ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUB ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNER
GARCIA PICON, LUCAS ESCOLARES SUB 16 NOITEBRA
BARBE MAYO, VALERIA ESCOLARES CHUPETE CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
PICÓN MONTERO, IAGO ESCOLARES SUB 12 TRIATLÓN ARCADE INFORHOUSE
AGEITOS ROMERO, LUCAS ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN NATACIÓN RIVEIRA
PIÑEIRO PARIS, SARA ESCOLARES CHUPETE CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
CASTRO PUENTE, SARA ESCOLARES SUB 12 INDEPENDIENTE
MÉNDEZ POSE, NOA ESCOLARES SUB 10 PONTE RIDERS
EIRAS RODRÍGUEZ, MARIA ESCOLARES CHUPETE CLUB ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNER
JUANATEY SANTIAGO, ANDREA ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
BARBE MAYO, MARTINA ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUB ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNER
BOQUETE RAMA, JULIA ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
AGRASAR ABEIJON, SAÚL ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CC BARBANZA
CASTRO PUENTE, ELOI ESCOLARES SUB 10
REBOLLIDO CERNADAS, FÉLIX ESCOLARES SUB 10 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
FERNÁNDEZ RIVADENEIRA, AITHOR ESCOLARES SUB 10 CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
PATIÑO RÍOS, JESÚS ESCOLARES SUB 14 NATACIÓN RIBEIRA
BALADO ROMERO, ÁLVARO ESCOLARES SUB 10 CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
BOQUETE RAMA, CARMEN ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
REBOLLIDO CERNADAS, BRUNO ESCOLARES CHUPETE CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
PATIÑO RÍOS, MARTÍN ESCOLARES SUB 10 NATACIÓN RIBEIRA
CREGO NIETO, ALICIA ESCOLARES CHUPETE INDEPENDIENTE
JUANATEY SANTIAGO, LOLA ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN
PRIEGUE RODRIGUEZ, BRAIS ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
FERNÁNDEZ RIVADENEIRA, CRISTIAN ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
CARBALLO LAGO, HADRIÁN ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
AGUIAR NOCEDA, NAIARA ESCOLARES SUB 14 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
SILVA GUERRERO, JEYDEN ESCOLARES SUB 12 NATACIÓN RIBEIRA
LUCES BREA, JUAN ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
BALADO ROMERO, ADRIÁN ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
AGRASO DOCAMPO, LOLA ESCOLARES CHUPETE INDEPENDIENTE
CARBALLO LAGO, EVA ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
RODRIGUEZ REGO, MARCO ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN ARTROGAL TRI 498
BALAYO SAMBADE, SIMÓN ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
RIAL SIEIRA, LEO ESCOLARES SUB 16 NATACIÓN RIVEIRA
PUERTAS LAIÑO, TEO ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN
SALANOVA LISTE, LUCIA ESCOLARES SUB 14 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
MOSQUEIRA LAGO, LEO ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
LAGO FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
SOBRADELO PATIÑO, ETHAN ESCOLARES SUB 10 NATACIÓN RIBEIRA
CRUJEIRAS VILLAR, MATEO ESCOLARES SUB 14 CLUB NATACIÓN RIVEIRA
SENRA ALVAREZ, SERGIO ESCOLARES SUB 16 CLUB ATLETISMO TAMBRE
LORENZO LAIÑO, CARLA ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
LAREO BARROSO, NEREA ESCOLARES SUB 14 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
Resultados: 1983