SIN SON 10K_2022

Listado de participantes - SIN-SON 10K_2022

Filtrar
Resultados: 1824
Dorsal Participante Cuota Categoría Club
80 ABAL CHAVES, AMADEO SIN-SON 10K SENIOR CARNICAS SERRANO
946 ABALDE MORIN, EDUARDO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C TRIATLÓN INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
2110 ABEIJÓN FERNÁNDEZ, ANA SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C
4164 ABEIJON CALVO, IZAN ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN
514 ABEIJON COSTA, FRANCISCO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C CAO (CLUBE ATLETISMO OUTES)
417 ABEIJON OLVEIRA, JUAN SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B
4093 ABEIJON PATIÑO, AARÓN ESCOLARES CHUPETE
3107 ABEIJON PATIÑO, ABEL ESCOLARES SUB 10
200 ABEL SUÁREZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C NOITEBRA CF
2102 ABELEDO VILAR, ELISA SIN-SON 10K VETERANO A ETP - ENCUENTRA TU POTENCIAL
174 ABELENDA LÓPEZ, MARTÍN SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
4109 ABELLEIRA LESTÓN, MOIRA ESCOLARES CHUPETE INDEPENDIENTE
576 ACEA BODELON, ALEJANDRO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
568 ACOSTA CRESPO, JAVIER SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C TRIATLON VILAGARCIA
738 ADIR, LIVIU SIN-SON 10K SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO LÓPEZ, THOMAS SIN-SON 10K SENIOR TRIATLÓN INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
4002 AGEITOS BEADE, ALBA ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN
4055 AGEITOS BEADE, ALDÁN ESCOLARES CHUPETE
352 AGEITOS GUDE, HUMBERTO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B NATACIÓN RIBEIRA
4048 AGEITOS MARIÑO, TELMO ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN
4114 AGEITOS MARTINEZ, ALBA ESCOLARES CHUPETE
4028 AGEITOS MARTINEZ, MATEO ESCOLARES PREBENJAMIN
385 AGEITOS SANLES, FERNANDO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B INCOR AUTOVIDRIO
3136 AGRASAR ABEIJON, SAUL ESCOLARES SUB 10
374 AGRASAR CES, MARTIN SIN-SON 10K SENIOR ARTROGAL TRI 498
139 AGRASO ALONSO, XABI SIN-SON 10K SENIOR SAUDE SPORT
4103 AGRASO DOCAMPO, LOLA ESCOLARES CHUPETE SAUDE SPORT
AGRASO POUSO, ANDRÉ ESCOLARES CHUPETE
AGRASO POUSO, MARTA ESCOLARES CHUPETE
270 AGRASO SANTOS, MANUEL SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
AGRELO PÉREZ, JOSÉ IGNACIO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B
640 AGUADO LAGO, PABLO SIN-SON 10K SENIOR
3039 AGUIAR NOCEDA, NAIARA ESCOLARES SUB 14 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
2067 AGUILERA, LALI SIN-SON 10K VETERANO A INDEPENDIENTE
2043 AGULLEIRO BERAZA, AMAIA SIN-SON 10K SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
435 AGULLEIRO DÍAZ, JESÚS P SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C INDEPENDIENTE
726 ALAMANCOS SOBRIDO, MIGUEL SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B DEMACRADOS TRAIL RUNNERS
ALBÁN LORENZO, LIA ESCOLARES SUB 12 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
ALBÁN LORENZO, ROQUE ESCOLARES SUB 14 INDEPENDIENTE
358 ALBÁN SALGADO, ALBERTO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B
839 ALBOR GIL, CHRISTIAN SIN-SON 10K SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
733 ALBORES DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C
2262 ALDREY FERREIRO, BEA SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
299 ALFARO CEBRIÁN, JUAN CARLOS SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
599 ALFONSO PÉREZ, MANUEL ANTONIO SIN-SON 10K VETERANO C CLUB RÍA DE AROSA O GROVE
218 ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS, LENNON SIN-SON 10K SENIOR SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
3068 ALONSO ANDÚJAR, MARTIÑO ESCOLARES SUB 12
ALONSO BARGIELA, DANIEL SIN-SON 10K VETERANO B INDEPENDIENTE
2264 ALONSO FIGUEIRAS, MELODY SIN-SON 10K SENIOR CLUB DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
2271 ALONSO POSE, ÁNGELA SIN-SON 10K SENIOR
Resultados: 1824