Results - V VUELTA A LAS TIERRAS VAQUEIRAS (LA SACAGÜEYOS)
PDF files
Search Participant

Results: 465
Bib NumberParticipantPTO Gender CLUB T. PUNTO INTERMEDIO T. OFICIAL VEL MEDIA P. SEX Detail
161DAVID MAYO VIVAS 1 M ATLÉTICO AGUZO C.D. 2:58:43 3:54:29 29.1 1
134PABLO GARCIA MENDEZ 2 M INDEPENDIENTE 2:58:45 3:58:12 28.7 2
48ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ ARIAS 3 M ILTRENO CYCLING TEAM 2:58:44 3:58:12 28.7 3
202DIEGO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ 4 M CAYON BIKES TEAM 2:58:43 3:58:32 28.6 4
522MIGUEL LLANEZA ARGÜELLES 5 M CAYÓNBIKES TEAM 2:58:44 3:58:32 28.6 5
489BORJA BADA ALVAREZ 6 M - 2:59:05 3:58:44 28.6 6
250IÑAKI ARAKISTAIN ACOSTA 7 M ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN ZKE 2:59:12 3:58:44 28.6 7
43SAMUEL GARCIA CAMESELLE 8 M NORINVER CYCLING TEAM 2:59:11 4:00:02 28.4 8
255VICTOR ALVAREZ PEREZ 9 M CLUB CICLISTA LA COSTA OVIEDO 2:58:44 4:00:29 28.4 9
626MARCOS HEVIA SUAREZ 10 M HUERCES C.D. 3:00:03 4:01:43 28.2 10
24FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO SUAREZ 11 M NINGUNO 3:00:03 4:01:43 28.2 11
172JORDI RIBÓ FONT 12 M LA FUSION 2:59:11 4:01:44 28.2 12
236JAVIER FUEYO CAMPORRO 13 M SARIEGO BIKE 3:00:02 4:01:46 28.2 13
203MARCOS A. MOLINA MOLINA 14 M ILTRENO 2:58:55 4:01:49 28.2 14
36DAVID LUIÑA GARCIA 15 M SKYPI TEAM 3:00:27 4:04:09 28.0 15
71MIGUEL ANGEL CASTRO CANO 16 M CC LAS BRAÑS Y EL MAR 3:00:27 4:04:09 28.0 16
493MIGUEL ANGEL GARZO CAÑAL 17 M ZYMKO TEAM 3:00:24 4:04:09 28.0 17
410JOSE BLANCO OTERO 18 M CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO 3:00:25 4:04:10 28.0 18
383IGNACIO GONZÁLEZ SOMOANO 19 M CASTRONES CYCLING TEAM 3:00:35 4:04:10 28.0 19
105PABLO LANCHAS HUERTAS 20 M EVOLUTION BIKES 3:00:04 4:04:10 28.0 20
521EMILIANO ALEJANDRE ALONSO 21 M INDEPENDIENTE 3:00:29 4:04:11 28.0 21
505RAUL FERNÁNDEZ PEREZ 22 M - 3:00:02 4:04:12 28.0 22
244BORJA CASTRO GARCIA 23 M QUEDADA BTT SAN MARTIN DE LUIÑA 3:00:27 4:07:46 27.6 23
200JUAN J VIÑA CADIERNO 24 M TOUS PA TOUS 3:00:37 4:07:53 27.5 24
254JOSÉ MANUEL MENÉNDEZ FERNANDEZ 25 M TOUS PA TOUS 3:04:22 4:07:58 27.5 25
61FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCUDERO 26 M CC LAS BRAÑS Y EL MAR 3:01:07 4:07:58 27.5 26
128RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA 27 M CC LAS BRAÑAS Y EL MAR 3:03:45 4:07:59 27.5 27
162JOSE MANUEL MENÉNDEZ MOLINA 28 M GCT SAN AGUSTÍN 3:04:43 4:07:59 27.5 28
557FERNANDO RIERA JURADO 29 M INDEPENDENT 3:04:21 4:07:59 27.5 29
449JUAN JESÚS GARCÍA GARCÍA 30 M CASTROPOL DEPORTE 3:04:21 4:08:48 27.4 30
Results: 465

This event is possible thanks to:

Club Ciclista las Brañas y el Mar
Club Ciclista las Brañas y el Mar