Results  - VI WINNERMAN A CORUÑA
PDF files
Search Participant

Results: 29
Bib NumberParticipantPTO CLUB T.OFICIAL SEX P.SEX CAT P.CAT T.NATACIÓN 1 T.CARRERA T.NATACIÓN 2 Detail
10DEL RIO, MARCOS 1 CN LICEO 43:18 M 1 CATEGORÍA A 1 10:43.000 21:00.000 11:36.000
13DEL RIO REGUEIRA, RUBEN 2 CN LICEO 44:56 M 2 CATEGORÍA A 2 11:04.000 21:41.000 12:13.000
1DE VALDÉS ALVAREZ, MARIA 3 CLUB NATACION LICEO 48:37 F 1 CATEGORÍA A 1 10:43.000 26:20.000 11:35.000
11DE LA FUENTE VELASCO, JESUS 4 CLUB NATACION LICEO 49:18 M 3 CATEGORÍA B 1 12:10.000 23:45.000 13:24.000
7CUBEIRO ROSENDE, XOEL 5 CLUB NATACION LICEO 52:17 M 4 CATEGORÍA A 3 12:07.000 27:48.000 12:23.000
5MARTÍNEZ NOVOA, ÁNGELA 6 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE VIGO 57:33 F 2 CATEGORÍA A 2 13:12.000 29:59.000 14:23.000
12DE LA FUENTE VELASCO, PEDRO 7 CLUB NATACION BARAKALDO 57:38 M 5 CATEGORÍA B 2 13:48.000 29:20.000 14:30.000
9BEREA RUIZ, MANUEL 8 HERCULES TERMARIA 1:01:45 M 6 CATEGORÍA B 3 14:12.000 31:31.000 16:03.000
3LAGO MOLEDO, MANUEL 9 CAO 1:03:30 M 7 CATEGORÍA B 4 16:19.000 29:57.000 17:15.000
8CEGARRA MAURIZ, EUGENIO VLADISLAV 10 INDEPENDIENTE 1:04:58 M 8 CATEGORÍA A 4 17:07.000 28:07.000 19:45.000
6FERNANDEZ ROSADO, ENRIQUE 11 INDEPENDIENTE 1:16:27 M 9 CATEGORÍA B 5 19:30.000 32:58.000 24:01.000
204CLUB TRAVESÍA SISARGAS 1 - 49:41 M 1 CATEGORÍA MASCULINA 1 13:58.000 20:54.000 14:50.000
202GAZPACHO TEAM 2 - 51:28 F 1 CATEGORÍA FEMENINA 1 13:39.000 23:39.000 14:10.000
203KIM CORUÑA 3 - 1:00:08 M 2 CATEGORÍA MASCULINA 2 16:11.000 27:36.000 16:22.000
205NACMARTA 4 - 1:03:37 A 1 CATEGORÍA MIXTA 1 16:56.000 28:30.000 18:12.000
502PATIÑO RÍOS, JESÚS 1 NATACION RIBEIRA 9:55 M 1 JUNIOR 1 3:18.000 3:23.000 3:16.000
506PARDAVILA DAVILA, AINOA 2 CLUB NATACION MOS 10:01 F 1 JUNIOR 1 3:05.000 3:50.000 3:07.000
510MARTINEZ OTERO, EVA 3 CLUB NATACION MOS 10:03 F 2 JUNIOR 2 3:11.000 3:39.000 3:14.000
501AGEITOS ROMERO, LUCÍA 4 NATACION RIVEIRA 10:11 F 3 JUNIOR 3 3:27.000 3:14.000 3:32.000
504BAO PURRIÑOS, MANUEL 5 CLUB NATACION LICEO 10:16 M 2 JUNIOR 2 3:14.000 3:44.000 3:19.000
515CANALDA RAMOS, LAURA 6 CLUB NATACIÓN CORUÑA 10:17 F 4 JUNIOR 4 3:17.000 3:55.000 3:06.000
508PEREIRO RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA 7 CLUB NATACION MOS 10:24 F 5 JUNIOR 5 3:14.000 3:47.000 3:23.000
505IBAÑEZ JIMENO, PAULA 8 CLUB NATACIÓN RIVEIRA 10:32 F 6 JUNIOR 6 3:24.000 3:35.000 3:34.000
507HERMIDA ALONSO, ANTIA 9 CLUB NATACION MOS 10:52 F 7 JUNIOR 7 3:12.000 4:16.000 3:26.000
509SALGUEIRIÑO ALVAREZ, NOA 10 CLUB NATACION MOS 10:57 F 8 JUNIOR 8 3:14.000 4:13.000 3:30.000
511MUIÑO GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO 11 CLUB NATACION LICEO 11:04 M 3 JUNIOR 3 3:25.000 3:59.000 3:40.000
512FREIRE ALVAREZ, IVÁN 12 CLUB NATACION LICEO 11:22 M 4 JUNIOR 4 3:41.000 3:42.000 4:00.000
514CAMBA VÁZQUEZ, XABI 13 CLUB NATACION LICEO 11:50 M 5 JUNIOR 5 3:30.000 4:45.000 3:36.000
513FREIRE ALVAREZ, ALDARA 14 CLUB NATACION LICEO 12:21 F 9 JUNIOR 9 5:59.000 5:40.000 43.000
Results: 29