Results - VII WINNERMAN A CORUÑA
PDF files
Search Participant

Results: 41
Bib NumberParticipantPTO CLUB T.OFICIAL SEX P.SEX CAT P.CAT T.NATACIÓN 1 T.CARRERA T.NATACIÓN 2 EVENTO Detail
6CAO BLANCO, GONZALO 1 TRIATLON INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO 00:44:33 M 1 CATEGORÍA A 1 00:11:40.000 00:21:03.000 00:11:50.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
9RUBIO RUBIRA, IVAN 2 TRIATLON ARTEIXO 00:45:26 M 2 CATEGORÍA B 1 00:11:16.000 00:22:14.000 00:11:58.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
4CUBEIRO ROSENDE, XOEL 3 CLUB NATACIÓN LICEO 00:47:27 M 3 CATEGORÍA A 2 00:11:32.000 00:23:52.000 00:12:04.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
5GONTAN IGLESIAS, AINOA 4 CN SANTIAGO 00:48:02 F 1 CATEGORÍA A 1 00:12:19.000 00:22:32.000 00:13:13.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
14DE LA FUENTE VELASCO, JESUS 5 CLUB NATACION LICEO 00:49:25 M 4 CATEGORÍA B 2 00:12:14.000 00:23:58.000 00:13:14.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
8BARREDO GOMEZ, ANTONIO 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:38 M 5 CATEGORÍA A 3 00:13:56.000 00:24:45.000 00:14:58.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
16IBÁÑEZ PEREIRO, AITOR 7 CLUB NATACIÓN RIVEIRA 00:56:26 M 6 CATEGORÍA B 3 00:15:19.000 00:24:51.000 00:16:17.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
3MOREIRA SILVA, NACHO 8 TRIARTEIXO 00:56:42 M 7 CATEGORÍA A 4 00:16:02.000 00:24:04.000 00:16:37.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
15DE LA FUENTE VELASCO, PEDRO 9 CLUB NATACION BARAKALDO 00:57:37 M 8 CATEGORÍA B 4 00:14:45.000 00:27:57.000 00:14:56.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
1COUTO WORNER, SERGIO 10 CLUB TRIATLÓN CORUÑA 00:59:16 M 9 CATEGORÍA B 5 00:16:32.000 00:25:55.000 00:16:50.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
7ACOSTA CRESPO, JAVIER 11 - 01:01:46 M 10 CATEGORÍA C 1 00:16:37.000 00:27:09.000 00:18:00.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
50CAMBA VAZQUEZ, MARíA 12 - 01:01:47 F 2 CATEGORÍA A 2 00:15:45.000 00:29:40.000 00:16:23.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
2PARDO PARDO, EUGENIO 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:46 M 11 CATEGORÍA B 6 00:17:08.000 00:30:37.000 00:19:02.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
11NAVEIRA LÓPEZ, VANESA 14 HÉRCULES TERMARIA 01:09:31 F 3 CATEGORÍA B 1 00:18:52.000 00:30:38.000 00:20:01.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
12JUEGA RIVERA, MARTA 15 HÉRCULES TERMARIA 01:14:21 F 4 CATEGORÍA B 2 00:20:37.000 00:31:13.000 00:22:32.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
10DEL RÍO VAZQUEZ, CARLOS 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:30 M 12 CATEGORÍA A 5 00:20:27.000 00:33:03.000 00:23:01.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - INDIVIDUAL
23LOS ZIGARROS 1 - 00:46:14 M 1 - 1 00:12:18.000 00:21:41.000 00:12:16.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
19LOS CHICOS DE VALENTINA 2 - 00:46:48 M 2 - 2 00:13:09.000 00:21:02.000 00:12:39.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
21CLUB TRAVESÍA SISARGAS 3 - 00:47:19 M 3 - 3 00:13:45.000 00:19:31.000 00:14:03.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
17METODOCASTRO 4 - 00:48:19 M 4 - 4 00:11:58.000 00:24:33.000 00:11:49.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
22CLUB TRAVESIA SISARGAS 2 5 - 00:53:31 M 5 - 5 00:13:48.000 00:26:02.000 00:13:41.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
18COUTOS 6 - 00:57:40 F 1 - 1 00:14:33.000 00:28:26.000 00:14:42.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
20LOS TUTZI COMPETITION 7 - 00:59:14 F 2 - 2 00:15:59.000 00:26:49.000 00:16:28.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
24PORTO LÓPEZ MASTER 8 - 01:11:22 F 3 - 3 00:24:25.000 00:21:12.000 00:25:45.000 DESAFIO WINNERMAN - RELEVOS
31PATIÑO RÍOS, JESÚS 1 - 00:11:06 M 1 - - 00:03:43.000 00:03:28.000 00:03:55.000 WINNERMAN JUNIOR - INDIVIDUAL
30AGEITOS ROMERO, LUCÍA 2 NATACIÓN RIBEIRA 00:11:33 F 1 - - 00:04:00.000 00:03:27.000 00:04:06.000 WINNERMAN JUNIOR - INDIVIDUAL
25IBÁÑEZ JIMENO, PAULA 3 CLUB NATACIÓN RIVEIRA 00:11:51 F 2 - - 00:04:00.000 00:03:45.000 00:04:07.000 WINNERMAN JUNIOR - INDIVIDUAL
34SILVA GUERRERO, JEYDEN JAEL 4 NATACIÓN RIBEIRA 00:12:06 M 2 - - 00:04:02.000 00:03:40.000 00:04:25.000 WINNERMAN JUNIOR - INDIVIDUAL
36MUIÑO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO 5 CLUB NATACION LICEO 00:12:08 M 3 - - 00:03:56.000 00:04:03.000 00:04:09.000 WINNERMAN JUNIOR - INDIVIDUAL
37CAMBA VAZQUEZ, XABI 6 CLUB NATACION LICEO 00:12:46 M 4 - - 00:04:07.000 00:00:00.000 00:08:40.000 WINNERMAN JUNIOR - INDIVIDUAL
Results: 41