Listado de participantes - XI TRIATLON PONTENAFONSO MEMORIAL “MICHEL”

Listado de participantes - XI TRIATLON PONTENAFONSO MEMORIAL “MICHEL”

Filtrar
Resultados: 277
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaEquipoClub
1 - CABARCOS BARRO, LAURAINDIVIDUALSENIORAD NÁUTICO NARÓN
2 - ALCALDE BALADO, TANIAINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB TRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
3 - LÓPEZ DOPICO, FÁTIMAINDIVIDUALSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
4 - MENDEZ PEREZ DE AREVALO, LUCIAINDIVIDUALSENIOR
5 - IGLESIAS VIEITES, PATRICIAINDIVIDUALSENIOR
6 - GARCÍA LUEIRO, CRISTINAINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB CERVECERÍA Ó COTÓN NEGREIRA
7 - BREA SANTIAGO, LOLAINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB CICLISMO- TRIATLON POIO
8 - GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ, MARÍAINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI-498
9 - GARCÍA LORENZO, SILVIAINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI-498
10 - ÁLVAREZ REY, PATRICIAINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB TRIATLÓN CERVECERÍA O COTÓN
11 - GRANDÍO VICENTE, ARACELIINDIVIDUALVETERANCLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
12 - VARELA BARDANCA, ANAINDIVIDUALVETERAN
13 - TEIGA PENSADO, MARIA ISABELINDIVIDUALVETERANCLUB CERVECERÍA Ó COTÓN NEGREIRA
14 - NAVEIRA LÓPEZ, VANESAINDIVIDUALVETERANCLUB HÉRCULES
15 - REY MIGUENS, SABELAINDIVIDUAL - CadetesCADETEOLÍMPICO DE VEDRA
16 - OUBIÑA FERNANDEZ, ABELINDIVIDUALSENIORTRIATLÓN VILAGARCÍA
17 - OTERO IGLESIAS, CARLOSINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB TRIATLÓN VILAGARCÍA
18 - CABARCOS ROUCO, MIGUELINDIVIDUALSENIORAD NÁUTICO NARÓN
19 - PAMPIN POMBO, NOELINDIVIDUALSENIOR
20 - RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, MIGUELINDIVIDUALSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
21 - DAVILA OUTEIRAL, IAGOINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUBE DE REMO CABO DA CRUZ
22 - RODRIGUEZ PAZ, OSCARINDIVIDUALSENIOR
23 - GARCIA FUENTES, ROI MANOELINDIVIDUALSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
24 - BLANCO GONZALEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIOINDIVIDUALSENIORMONTEPENARRUBIA TRIATLÓN
25 - VAZQUEZ EIRIS, JESUSINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
26 - RÚA LAGO, AMAROINDIVIDUALSENIOR
27 - LAMAS EIRÍS, JOSE MANUELINDIVIDUALSENIORA.D. MEDIA DUCIA
28 - MARTINEZ CASTRO, JESUSINDIVIDUALSENIOR
29 - MATO CARAMES, ANTONIOINDIVIDUALSENIORCPC TOXO
30 - ALVAREZ BENDAÑA, ALBERTOINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI 498
31 - JUANATEY GARCIA, CARLOSINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI 498
32 - ABUIN MOSQUERA, MIGUELINDIVIDUALSENIORTRIATLON RIANXO
33 - PRIETO POVEDA, IVÁNINDIVIDUALSENIORTRIATLÓN VILAGARCÍA
34 - FERNANDEZ CASAL, MARCOSINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI 498
35 - AGRA RIAL, CARLOSINDIVIDUALSENIORTRIATLÓN VILAGARCÍA
36 - ROMERO CHOUZA, ÓSCARINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB CICLISTA TRIATLÓN MUROS
37 - SABORIDO FERNANDEZ, EMILIOINDIVIDUALSENIORTRIATLON RIANXO
38 - LEÓN VIÑAS, RICARDOINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI-498
39 - RODRÍGUEZ COLLAZO, JAVIERINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI 498
40 - CALERO FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MANUELINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB BTT TRIATLÓN OTREITO
41 - MARTINEZ MILLAN, ALBERTOINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB HERCULES TERMARIA
42 - FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO, SAMUELINDIVIDUALSENIORCERVECERIA O COTON NEGREIRA
43 - SESTAYO SEOANE, ELOYINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI-498
44 - DOSIL SUAREZ, ALEXANDREINDIVIDUALSENIORCLUB CICLISTA REVOLTAS
45 - DOSIL LAGO, MANUELINDIVIDUALSENIORC.C.TRIATLON MUROS
46 - MUIÑO VARELA, CRISTIANINDIVIDUALSENIORTRIATLON ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO
47 - LOJO, JOSE RAMONINDIVIDUALSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
48 - MALVAREZ LOURO, JESÚSINDIVIDUALSENIORCC MUROS TRIATLON
49 - CANLE REINO, JOSÉ IVÁNINDIVIDUALSENIORARTROGAL TRI-498
50 - CAMPAÑA BARROS, ADRIÁNINDIVIDUALSENIOROLÍMPICO DE VEDRA
Resultados: 277