Results - III CROSS DE OBSTÁCULOS DUMBRÍA
PDF files
Search Participant

Results: 175
Bib NumberParticipantPTO Time Gender PTO SEXO CATEGORY PTO CAT TEAM RITMO EVENTO Detail
1BARRIENTOS OREIRO, JAVIER 1 41:07 MAS 1 BOX1_M 1 CONCO BOX 5:28 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
55RODRIGUEZ POUSO, LITO 2 42:44 MAS 2 BOX1_M 2 CARREÑO LITO TEAM 5:41 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
41SUSO SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL 3 44:01 MAS 3 SEN_M 1 SONS OF POSEIDON 5:52 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
76PÉREZ VIEITES, DIEGO 4 44:48 MAS 4 BOX1_M 3 LA COLONIA CROSSFIT 5:58 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
11ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS, LENNON 5 45:05 MAS 5 SEN_M 2 SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO 6:00 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
82GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, MANUEL 6 46:00 MAS 6 BOX2_M 1 PONTETRAIL 6:07 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
3REGO POSE, MARTIN 7 46:29 MAS 7 SEN_M 3 TRIATLÓN COSTA DA MORTE 6:11 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
4PÉREZ MUROS, SEBASTIAN 8 46:30 MAS 8 BOX1_M 4 CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS 6:11 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
9MARTINEZ POSE, ALBERTO 9 46:46 MAS 9 SEN_M 4 CONCO BOX 6:14 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
65GARCÍA ANTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL 10 49:07 MAS 10 BOX1_M 5 NINGUNO 6:32 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
92FABIAN GONZALEZ, DIONISIO 11 49:44 MAS 11 BOX3_M 1 A.D. OLIMPIA 6:37 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
8PEREZ BLANCO, JAVIER 12 50:49 MAS 12 BOX1_M 6 CONCO BOX 6:46 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
86LOPEZ CID, MIGUEL ANGEL 13 52:16 MAS 13 BOX2_M 2 RUNNING OLEIROS 6:58 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
12GARCÍA TUÑEZ, CHRISTIAN 14 53:10 MAS 14 SEN_M 5 NINGUNO 7:05 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
67MUIÑOS REYES, ENRIQUE 15 53:16 MAS 15 BOX1_M 7 +DMONTE CLUB DE MONTAÑA 7:06 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
73FERNANDEZ GUEDES, DAVID 16 53:46 MAS 16 BOX1_M 8 LA COLONIA CROSSFIT 7:10 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
5ESTEIRO RAMOS, PAULA 17 54:26 FEM 1 BOX1_F 1 NINGUNO 7:15 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
89BERMUDEZ VARELA, JOSE 18 54:34 MAS 17 BOX2_M 3 NINGUNO 7:16 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
47BUSTO, ESTEBAN 19 54:52 MAS 18 SEN_M 6 AD. MONTE BRONDO 7:18 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
28ANDREA VIDAL, BRYAN 20 55:27 MAS 19 SEN_M 7 CONCO BOX 7:23 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
38MIRAGAYA CARBALLAL, SILVIA 21 55:30 FEM 2 SEN_F 1 SONS OF POSEIDON 7:23 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
39ALONSO CABALEIRO, ANDREA 22 55:52 FEM 3 SEN_F 2 LA COLONIA CROSSFIT 7:26 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
17BUÑO ARES, DANIEL 23 56:03 MAS 20 SEN_M 8 NINGUNO 7:28 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
88BORRAZAS ZAS, SUSO 24 56:18 MAS 21 BOX2_M 4 NINGUNO 7:30 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
81PARÍS, SANTI 25 57:27 MAS 22 BOX2_M 5 PRAIA D CARNOTA RUNNERS 7:39 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
79CANOSA BLANCO, ALFONSO 26 57:41 MAS 23 BOX2_M 6 NINGUNO 7:41 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
25ANTELO CARREIRA, YONATAN 27 58:36 MAS 24 SEN_M 9 NINGUNO 7:48 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
35RECAREY, KEVIN 28 59:11 MAS 25 SEN_M 10 TEMERARIOS 7:53 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
70REY ESPASANDIN, MAIKOL 29 59:56 MAS 26 BOX1_M 9 CONCO BOX 7:59 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
23SOUTULLO, MARTIN 30 59:58 MAS 27 SEN_M 11 NINGUNO 7:59 MIN/KM CARREIRA LARGA
Results: 175

This event is possible thanks to: