Clasificaciones  - X ESTRANOITE 2022

Clasificaciones - X ESTRANOITE 2022

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 181
DorsalParticipantePTO CLUB T.OFICIAL RITMO SEX P.SEX CATEGORÍA P.CAT T.VUELTA 1 Ver más
14PICALLO MATO, ADRIÁN 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO A ESTRADA 00:26:21 3:17 M 1 SENIOR -1 00:13:14
122FORTES MONTENEGRO, RICARDO 2 TANINOS RUNNERS 00:26:23 3:17 M 2 MASTER A -1 00:13:14
217DIOS RIOS, CRISTOBAL 3 - 00:26:29 3:18 M 3 SENIOR -1 00:13:14
48MOSQUERA GONZÁLEZ, LUIS 4 CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO 00:27:29 3:26 M 4 SENIOR 1 00:13:38
42BUGALLO, RICARDO 5 NINGUNO 00:27:33 3:26 M 5 SENIOR 2 00:13:37
71PEREIRA FARIÑA, PITI 6 ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 00:27:35 3:26 M 6 MASTER A 1 00:13:52
181BESADA FILGUEIRAS, FRANCISCO JOSE 7 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 00:27:39 3:27 M 7 MASTER B 1 00:13:38
92GONZALEZ VÁZQUEZ, EMILIO 8 NINGUNO 00:27:50 3:28 M 8 MASTER A 2 00:13:27
155GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, MANUEL 9 GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN 00:28:01 3:30 M 9 MASTER B 2 00:13:40
195PEREIRA REY, JOSÉ CARLOS 10 CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO 00:28:10 3:31 M 10 MASTER C 1 00:13:55
111GONZÁLEZ NÛÑEZ, LUIGHI 11 NINGUNO 00:28:12 3:31 M 11 MASTER A 3 00:13:46
70MIRANDA ACUÑA, JAVIER 12 ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 00:28:25 3:33 M 12 MASTER A 4 00:13:51
160PAZOS CAMPOS, FRANCISCO 13 NINGUNO 00:28:30 3:33 M 13 MASTER B 3 00:13:57
127VÁZQUEZ, MARTIN 14 NINGUNO 00:28:49 3:36 M 14 MASTER A 5 00:13:58
94AMOEDO OUTEDA, JUAN JOSÉ 15 SAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN 00:28:54 3:36 M 15 MASTER A 6 00:14:21
77OTERO RODRÍGUEZ, MARCOS 16 ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 00:28:55 3:36 M 16 MASTER A 7 00:14:23
46CHAS ÁLVAREZ, DAVID 17 NINGUNO 00:29:07 3:38 M 17 SENIOR 3 00:14:23
103GARCÍA BUJÁN, PABLO 18 NINGUNO 00:29:13 3:39 M 18 MASTER A 8 00:14:23
22CABADO VÁZQUEZ, AARÓN 19 NINGUNO 00:29:13 3:39 M 19 SENIOR 4 00:14:23
25LÓPEZ SALGUEIRO, JAVIER 20 NINGUNO 00:29:17 3:39 M 20 SENIOR 5 00:14:05
58GODOY BARROS, DIEGO 21 ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 00:29:31 3:41 M 21 MASTER A 9 00:14:24
97MATALOBOS BUSTELO, TOÑO 22 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 00:29:36 3:41 M 22 MASTER A 10 00:14:26
216CURRO PEREIRA, JOEL 23 CELTA ATLETISMO 00:29:38 3:42 M 23 SUB 18 1 00:14:21
152CARBALLO PENELA, ADOLFO 24 ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 00:29:38 3:42 M 24 MASTER B 4 00:15:08
19IGLESIAS AMORES, MIGUEL 25 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO 00:29:41 3:42 M 25 SENIOR 6 00:14:24
168SANTIAGO PEREIRA, MIGUEL 26 PINARIUM 00:29:46 3:43 M 26 MASTER B 5 00:14:51
34PICALLO LÓPEZ, BRAIS 27 NINGUNO 00:29:47 3:43 M 27 SENIOR 7 00:14:50
29FRAMIÑÁN LAMAZARES, CAMILO 28 GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN 00:29:54 3:44 M 28 SENIOR 8 00:15:08
210FERNÁNDEZ LAGO, BRANCA 29 NINGUNO 00:30:02 3:45 F 1 SUB 20 -1 00:14:37
162GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, SUSO 30 NINGUNO 00:30:03 3:45 M 29 MASTER B 6 00:14:50
Resultados: 181