Clasificaciones  - XXI CARREIRA POPULAR_RUN FOR THEM

Clasificaciones - XXI CARREIRA POPULAR_RUN FOR THEM

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 391
DorsalParticipantePTO CLUB T.OFICIAL RITMO SEXO P.SEX CAT P.CAT EVENTO Ver más
76COSTA, NUNO 1 S.D. COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO 24:47 3:05 M 1 MASTER A 1 8KM
105LOJO, JOSE 2 SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN 25:12 3:08 M 2 MASTER A 2 8KM
35MUIÑO VARELA, CRISTIAN 3 S.D. COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO 25:21 3:10 M 3 SÉNIOR 1 8KM
28LEON VIÑAS, RICARDO 4 ATLETISMO SAR 25:48 3:13 M 4 SÉNIOR 2 8KM
182CARRASCO NUÑEZ, JORDI 5 S.D. COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO 25:58 3:14 M 5 MASTER B 1 8KM
233PESADO FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO 6 ATLETISMO SAR 26:02 3:15 M 6 MASTER B 2 8KM
78CUTRÍN LÓPEZ, DAVID 7 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 26:11 3:16 M 7 MASTER A 3 8KM
22HERMELO GOMEZ, SERGIO 8 - 26:12 3:16 M 8 SÉNIOR 3 8KM
149SABORIDO SOÑORA, SAMUEL 9 ATLETISMO SAR 26:14 3:16 M 9 MASTER A 4 8KM
34MONTERO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO 10 S.D. COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO 26:31 3:18 M 10 SÉNIOR 4 8KM
221OUBIÑA DIOS, FRANCISCO RAMON 11 C. A. CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL 26:35 3:19 M 11 MASTER B 3 8KM
24INSUA DIAZ, RUBEN 12 ATLETISMO SAR 26:40 3:19 M 12 SÉNIOR 5 8KM
49AGRELO GÓMEZ, ROBERTO C. 13 ATLETISMO SAR 26:45 3:20 M 13 MASTER A 5 8KM
37OTERO BAAMEIRO, BRAIS 14 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 26:47 3:20 M 14 SÉNIOR 6 8KM
193FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDO 15 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 27:02 3:22 M 15 MASTER B 4 8KM
75CORRALES MARCOS, RAUL 16 SAMERTOLOMEU 27:03 3:22 M 16 MASTER A 6 8KM
96GUERRA MAGAN, OSCAR 17 C. A. CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL 27:05 3:23 M 17 MASTER A 7 8KM
169BARRAL VARELA, JUAN JESUS 18 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 27:09 3:23 M 18 MASTER B 5 8KM
32MARIN MOLLINEDO, NICOLÁS 19 TRIATLON VILAGARCÍA 27:14 3:24 M 19 SÉNIOR 7 8KM
41PIÑEIRO FIEL, MANUEL 20 C. A. CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL 27:28 3:25 M 20 SÉNIOR 8 8KM
40PICALLO MATO, ADRIÁN 21 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PAIO 27:29 3:26 M 21 SÉNIOR 9 8KM
86FERNÁNDEZ OTERO, GONZALO 22 TRIATLON VILAGARCÍA 27:39 3:27 M 22 MASTER A 8 8KM
18GARCÍA CARBALLO, ISMAEL 23 CLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME 27:41 3:27 M 23 SÉNIOR 10 8KM
44SOLIS POSE, IVAN 24 CLUB TRIATLON CERVECERIA O COTON 27:44 3:27 M 24 SÉNIOR 11 8KM
133POUSO VIDAL, LUCAS 25 C. A. CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL 27:45 3:28 M 25 MASTER A 9 8KM
87FERRADANS VALDES, JORGE 26 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 27:53 3:29 M 26 MASTER A 10 8KM
29LESTIDO REY, MARTÍN 27 ATLETISMO SAR 27:59 3:29 M 27 SÉNIOR 12 8KM
43ROJO LUACES, ADRIÁN 28 ATLETISMO SAR 28:01 3:30 M 28 SÉNIOR 13 8KM
119NÚÑEZ MOSTEIRO, RUBEN 29 C. A. CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL 28:06 3:30 M 29 MASTER A 11 8KM
93GEY MARTINEZ, RAMÓN 30 CLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME 28:11 3:31 M 30 MASTER A 12 8KM
Resultados: 391