Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
OTERO RIAL, XOEL
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
|
LOPEZ ANDRADE, ADRIAN
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
|
VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
PEGITO PACHECO, LORENA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
CAMBA QUINTELA, XAVI
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
CLUB DE ATLETISMO DO PINO
|
CAMBA RIAL, DANIEL JESÚS
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
CLUB DE ATLETISMO O PINO
|
SOUTO RUMBO, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
|
CACHAFEIRO GARCÍA, GERARDO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
|
CARRIL CAMINO, MARTA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SUÁREZ MIRAMONTES, IVAN
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
AMES ATLETISMO
|
MÉNDEZ PAMPIN, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
|
CAJADE BLANCO, MARÍA BEGOÑA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB ATLETISMO BOIMORTO
|
CANCELA VAZQUEZ, SUSANA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LORENZO VARELA, ROI
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZALEZ PEREIRA, MARIA CARMEN
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ, TANIA MARÍA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARTINA
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SILVA GUERRERO, JEYDEN JAEL
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
NATACION RIBEIRA
|
FERREIRO GARCIA, ADRIANA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
|
PÉREZ GARCÍA, MAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS SEG. NOVAL
|
GESTO LAGO, ALEJANDRO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PARADELA MARTICO, JAVIER
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
|
RODRIGUEZ VENTUREIRA, CESAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
RUNNING ARTEIXO
|
ROCHA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO
|
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, ISIDRO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
|
MARIN CASTRO, ELOY
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTRO SOUTO, MATEO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 16
|
A.D. FOGAR
|
VAZQUEZ SANJURJO, MANUEL JOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
RUNNING ARTEIXO
|
CASTRO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CHAS ÁLVAREZ, DAVID
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
|
BARREIRO CORDEIRO, ANTONIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MONTOIRO ALDREY, LUCÍA
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MONTOIRO ALDREY, CELIA
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
RUNNING ARTEIXO
|
SANTOS MALLO, ANTONIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
ATLETICA A SILVA
|
BERGONDO BRANDARIZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
RUNNING OLEIROS
|
SANTOS CASTRO, PATRICIA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
|
LOPEZ CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
SD COMPOSTELA ATLETISMO
|
CASO BERNABE, CARLOS MIGUEL
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SEOANE SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
CLUB ATLETISMO SADA
|
CABO VILLAVERDE, MIGUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO
|
GRELA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
|
ROMERO OLVEIRA, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
VETERANOS DE SAMIL
|
PÉREZ OTERO, CARMEN
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
PÉREZ OTERO, SOFIA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
PEREIRO GOMEZ, EVA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEÑA DEL RÍO, LAURA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
AGUIAR NOCEDA, NAIARA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
|
BALADO ROMERO, ADRIÁN
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO SERRES RUNNERS
|