Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
RIAL SIEIRA, LEO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 16
|
CLUB NATACION RIVEIRA
|
ALVAREZ CHINCHILLA, JESUS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
DE LA FUENTE IGLESIAS, EVA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB ATLETISMO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
SUEIRO IGLESIAS, ESTEBAN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB ATLETISMO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
CALVIÑO LANDEIRA, MATEO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASAS FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
CLUB ATELTISMO TAMBRE
|
MILANO VALLONE, VICTORIA MILANO VALLONE Y3862803J 14/03/2013 KVALLONER@YAHOO.CO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CALVIÑO LANDEIRA, MAURO
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LÓPEZ AMENEDO, ISMAEL
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 16
|
|
GONZALEZ PEREIRA, MARIA ROSA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
DOMÍNGUEZ JUNCAL, HUGO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
ATLETISMO VILA DE CANGAS
|
CARBALLO PAREDES, ELENA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASAS COUSELO, ÓSCAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB ATLETISMO TAMBRE
|
SAINZ TRESGUERRAS, JESÚS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
CLUBE ATLETISMO SAR-PETRONI
|
OTERO GOMEZ, MAICA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PAZ FIGUEIRAS, MATÍAS
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
|
PAZ FIGUEIRAS, CRISTÓBAL
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
|
VIDAL GONZALEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
BUJÁN OTERO, SUSANA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
NOITEBRA
|
REBOREDO FRAGA, JOSE CARLOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PORTO CALVELO, BRUNO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEREIRA ALONSO, DANIEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BUCETA POUSO, ERNESTO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PANIAGUA RODRÍGUEZ, DEBRIS
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
PANIAGUA RODRÍGUEZ, DEMEKU
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
QUINTELA PAIS, FÉLIX
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
LORENZO BARRAL, MARÍA ÁNGELES
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SOLETO CEREIJO, SANTIAGO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
MOURE CAÑETE, FRANCISCO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
NOITEBRA
|
RÍO INSUA, JOSÉ
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
RUNNERS CARBALLO
|
GÓMEZ ORTEGA, MARTIÑO
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ VARELA, BENITO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
CLUB ATELTISMO TAMBRE
|
GÓMEZ ORTEGA, XES
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GÓMEZ CORTÉS, JUANJO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TOREA TAJES, RUI
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
|
CIDONCHA MORAN, NURIA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
AD MEDIADUCIA
|
PEREIRO LIÑARES, ANTONIO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
BERMUDEZ VARELA, JOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
AD MEDIADUCIA
|
LORENZO ANICETO, VANESSA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
NOITEBRA
|
GESTAL GOLÁN, SILVIA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO ENKI
|
RAMOS FUENTES, MARÍA MERCEDES
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FOLLA-CISNEROS VIDAL, IVAN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FOLLA-CISNEROS VAZQUEZ, GONZALO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FOLLA-CISNEROS VAZQUEZ, SANTIAGO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LORENZO PEREZ, NATALIA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LIÑARES FIGUEROA, XOEL
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BALEATO CALVIÑO, DAMIÁN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
|
BARREIRO GARCÍA, VANESSA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
|
COUSELO FERNANDEZ, MARTIN
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
|
PAIS COMINO, RAFAEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|