Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
PAIS BARREIRO, ADRIÁN
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
|
PAIS BARREIRO, MARCO
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
|
LOUREIRO CASTRO, FRANCISCO MANUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEREIRO FRAGA, CARLOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
|
AYASO PARADA, SIRA
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
SANTA UXIA ATLETISMO
|
AYASO PARADA, IKER
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 14
|
SANTA UXIA ATLETISMO
|
PIÑEIRO ESPERANTE, MARI
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AYASO PARADA, ALEX
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 16
|
SANTA UXIA ATLETISMO
|
BARCA ESPAÑA, MARCIAL ANIBAL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
ATLETISMO O PINO
|
BARCA RIVAS, ASDRÚBAL
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 16
|
ATLETISMO O PINO
|
ABELENDA PARDIÑAS, ADRIÁN
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
MÉNDEZ MONTES, ESTEFANÍA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
SÁNCHEZ BASCOY, SILVIA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LOUREIRO GONZALEZ, JAIME
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LOUREIRO GONZALEZ, EZEQUIEL
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REY MIGUENS, RAMON
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
CLUBE ATLETISMO SAR-PETRONI
|
BESADA DUARTE, ALEJANDRO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 16
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
DÍEZ BERMÚDEZ, SILVIA
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
EGOVARROS DE VIVEIRO
|
BESADA FILGUEIRAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
LÓPEZ CANO, IVÁN
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 12
|
CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR
|
SUÁREZ GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REGUEIRO CASTRO, LUCÍA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
POSE DUBRA, MANUEL ANTONIO
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CALVIÑO CALVIÑO, SIMÓN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
VAAMONDE RÚA, JESÚS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ABRUÑEDO FERNÁNDEZ, MANEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
|
BELLO PENA, DIMAS
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ LEDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
RUNNING OLEIROS
|
NOYA BECERRA, CARLA
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
|
GESTO FERREIRA, JUAN CARLOS
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
NOYA BECERRA, RAÚL
|
ESCOLARES
|
PREBENXAMÍN
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FRAGA ADRIO, CARLOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
MANEIRO CASTRO, MARCOS
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 3
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FRAGA RAMA, MARCOS
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
GONZÁLEZ ALONSO, MARÍA COVADONGA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZALEZ PALLAS, MANUELA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
GÓMEZ C, MIGUEL
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
PARENTE MIRAMONTES, LUCIA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
VALLE LÓPEZ, ÓSCAR
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
NOITEBRA
|
POSE CALVELO, NOA
|
ESCOLARES
|
PITUFO
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CUENCA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 1
|
CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
|
PESADO FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
ABSOLUTA
|
MASTER 2
|
|
LIÑARES MUIÑO, PILAR
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CAPELO VIEITES, EFRÉN
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SENIOR
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO
|
OTERO PAZOS, DELIA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
PALLAS OTERO, MARÍA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
PALLAS OTERO, PAULA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|
SILVEIRA QUINTELA, ANXO
|
ESCOLARES
|
SUB 10
|
|
BECERRA BERMÚDEZ, IRIA
|
ANDAINA
|
ANDAINA
|
|