Clasificaciones  - XVI CROS DE VERÁN DE BROÑA

Clasificaciones - XVI CROS DE VERÁN DE BROÑA

Consulta en PDF
Buscar Participante

Resultados: 116
DorsalParticipantePTO CLUB T.OFICIAL RITMO SEXO PTO SEXO CAT PTO CAT CARRERA Ver más
1RAMOS SAMBADE, VICTOR 1 TRIKI TEAM 00:37:20 3:43 M 1 XUVENIL -1 ABSOLUTA 10K
44PAZ PARDO, DANIEL 2 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRION HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 00:38:13 3:49 M 2 VETERÁNS -1 ABSOLUTA 10K
11SARDINERO GONZALEZ, ALAN 3 CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM 00:38:57 3:53 M 3 PROMESA -1 ABSOLUTA 10K
19CAAMAÑO NIETO, RUBEN 4 CLUB ATLETISMO SAR 00:39:36 3:57 M 4 VETERÁNS 1 ABSOLUTA 10K
5GARCIA GACIÑO, ALBERTO 5 SAUDE SPORT BARBANZA 00:39:59 3:59 M 5 PROMESA 1 ABSOLUTA 10K
112VIEITES CARBALLO, MANUEL 6 CLUBE ATLETISMO CUNTIS 00:40:41 4:04 M 6 SUPERVETERÁNS 1 ABSOLUTA 10K
34GONZALEZ HORTA, ELOY 7 TRIATLON CORUÑA 00:41:12 4:07 M 7 VETERÁNS 2 ABSOLUTA 10K
46PÉREZ VILAS, RAFAEL 8 TRIBU TRAIL 00:42:01 4:12 M 8 VETERÁNS 3 ABSOLUTA 10K
99MACEIRAS LAGO, ANGEL 9 CLUB ATLETISMO SAR 00:42:25 4:14 M 9 SUPERVETERÁNS 2 ABSOLUTA 10K
109SUAREZ LEIS, JOSE 10 CLUB ATLETISMO SAR 00:42:38 4:15 M 10 SUPERVETERÁNS 3 ABSOLUTA 10K
6IGLESIAS AMORES, MIGUEL 11 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO 00:42:44 4:16 M 11 PROMESA 2 ABSOLUTA 10K
86GONZÁLEZ ADÁN, MANUEL 12 GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN 00:42:50 4:16 M 12 SUPERVETERÁNS 4 ABSOLUTA 10K
35GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ, JOSÉ LUIS 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 4:18 M 13 VETERÁNS 4 ABSOLUTA 10K
106NIETO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL 14 CLUB ATLETISMO SAR 00:43:14 4:19 M 14 SUPERVETERÁNS 5 ABSOLUTA 10K
8QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO, CHEMA 15 TRIBU TRAIL 00:43:47 4:22 M 15 PROMESA 3 ABSOLUTA 10K
4GARCIA BLANCO, CAYETANO 16 SAUDE SPORT BARBANZA 00:43:58 4:23 M 16 PROMESA 4 ABSOLUTA 10K
105NAVARRO ANTON, JOSE 17 S.D. BARBANTIA RODA 00:44:56 4:29 M 17 SUPERVETERÁNS 6 ABSOLUTA 10K
30FERNANDEZ PAZ, OSCAR 18 AVELAIÑAS 00:45:27 4:32 M 18 VETERÁNS 5 ABSOLUTA 10K
21CERQUEIRO BARREIRO, VICTOR MANUEL 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:53 4:35 M 19 VETERÁNS 6 ABSOLUTA 10K
42MUIÑOS REYES, ENRIQUE 20 - 00:46:20 4:37 M 20 VETERÁNS 7 ABSOLUTA 10K
25DEVESA PEQUENO, IGNACIO 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:37 4:39 M 21 VETERÁNS 8 ABSOLUTA 10K
59TRIÑANES VIDAL, QUIQUE 22 - 00:46:44 4:40 M 22 VETERÁNS 9 ABSOLUTA 10K
83GENDRE FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 23 CLUB DEPORTIVO BRIÓN HYUPERSA SANTIAGO 00:46:53 4:41 M 23 SUPERVETERÁNS 7 ABSOLUTA 10K
43OVIEDO BOUZAS, FRAN 24 DESGUACES FERREIRO 00:47:08 4:42 M 24 VETERÁNS 10 ABSOLUTA 10K
40MAYO BALDERRABANO, JUAN 25 PAVIMENTOS NOIA 00:47:08 4:42 M 25 VETERÁNS 11 ABSOLUTA 10K
28DOSIL RIVAS, JAVI 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:08 4:42 M 26 VETERÁNS 12 ABSOLUTA 10K
14BAÑA TOME, PABLO 27 CAO (CLUBE ATLETISMO OUTES) 00:47:16 4:43 M 27 VETERÁNS 13 ABSOLUTA 10K
75CAMEAN CAMEAN, ROBERTO 28 INCOR AUTOVIDRIO 00:47:29 4:44 M 28 SUPERVETERÁNS 8 ABSOLUTA 10K
51REY AGRELO, RAMIRO 29 CLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME 00:47:39 4:45 M 29 VETERÁNS 14 ABSOLUTA 10K
38LEMA FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS 30 ATLETISMO NEGREIRA 00:47:47 4:46 M 30 VETERÁNS 15 ABSOLUTA 10K
Resultados: 116