Results  - O GRAN CAMIÑO
PDF files
Search Participant

Results: 199
Bib NumberParticipantPTO CLUB T.OFICIAL T.NETO RITMO CATEGORY P.SEX P.CAT T. SALIDA - P. CONTROL T. P. CONTROL - META Detail
153MANUEL PENAS BLANCO 1 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 1:11:50 1:11:50 3:24 MASTER 2 1 - 34:37 37:14
37JOSE MANUEL VIEITO VILACOBA 2 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI 1:12:14 1:12:14 3:25 MASTER 1 2 - 35:14 37:01
69AKKA ESSAADAOUI 3 ADAS O BARCO 1:14:40 1:14:40 3:32 MASTER 2 3 - 36:03 38:38
111JOSÉ MIGUEL GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ 4 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 1:15:33 1:15:32 3:34 MASTER 2 4 1 36:37 38:55
10RUBEN INSUA DIAZ 5 ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI 1:17:11 1:17:10 3:39 SENIOR 5 1 37:12 39:58
66ALBERTO CAROU CARRIL 6 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 1:17:46 1:17:45 3:41 MASTER 1 6 1 37:07 40:38
20RICARDO LEON VIÑAS 7 ATLETISMO SAR-VERMÚ PETRONI 1:18:02 1:18:00 3:41 SENIOR 7 2 37:51 40:09
150LUCAS POUSO VIDAL 8 C. A. CAMBADOS - SEG. NOVAL 1:18:20 1:18:18 3:42 MASTER 2 8 2 38:06 40:13
142FEDERICO LOSADA CONDE 9 CASTRO-TRAIL 1:18:49 1:18:47 3:44 MASTER 2 9 3 38:07 40:40
123JOSÉ ANTONIO GOMEZ RIOS 10 ATLETISMO SAR-VERMU PETRONI 1:19:49 1:19:48 3:46 MASTER 2 10 4 38:16 41:32
22XAN COLLAZO AREOSA 11 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 1:21:48 1:21:46 3:52 SENIOR 11 3 38:48 42:58
131EMILIO GARCIA VAZQUEZ 12 - 1:21:57 1:21:57 3:53 MASTER 2 12 5 39:55 42:02
196CARLOS BUSTO LOBATO 13 ATLETISMO SAR-VERMÚ PETRONI 1:22:04 1:22:02 3:53 MASTER 3 13 1 39:43 42:20
118IVÁN GARCÍA RECHOU 14 CLUB ATLETISMO NOIA 1:22:05 1:22:03 3:53 MASTER 2 14 6 39:42 42:21
46JOSE LUIS GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ 15 INDEPENDIENTE 1:22:23 1:22:22 3:54 MASTER 1 15 2 39:59 42:23
5RAFA POUPARIÑA CASTRO 16 PASA OU ENTORNA 1:22:33 1:22:33 3:54 SENIOR 16 4 39:44 42:49
3JONATHAN FERNANDEZ RIOS 17 PASA OU ENTORNA 1:22:33 1:22:33 3:54 SENIOR 17 5 37:54 44:39
148SALVADOR VÁZQUEZ FERREIRO 18 - 1:22:35 1:22:34 3:54 MASTER 2 18 7 39:43 42:52
48OSCAR DIÉGUEZ PINTOR 19 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CERNE 1:22:46 1:22:42 3:55 MASTER 1 19 3 40:25 42:18
127FRANCISCO JAVIER MASEDA CARBALLO 20 NOSPORTLIMIT 1:23:09 1:23:05 3:56 MASTER 2 20 8 39:52 43:14
152JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ VALVERDE 21 CLUB ATLETISMO O PINO 1:23:19 1:23:18 3:56 MASTER 2 21 9 40:12 43:06
19ALEXANDRE FERNÁNDEZ TOJO 22 TAMBRE BIKE & RUNNING 1:23:38 1:23:38 3:57 SENIOR 22 6 40:24 43:15
21ALBERTO VILLAMOR ROIBÁS 23 CLUB ARZÚA 1:24:06 1:24:02 3:59 SENIOR 23 7 40:26 43:37
33PABLO MOSQUERA DONO 24 TAMBRE BIKE & RUNNING 1:24:54 1:24:53 4:01 MASTER 1 24 4 40:55 43:58
220MARTíN VARGA 25 NINGUNO 1:24:57 1:24:57 4:01 MASTER 1 25 5 40:44 44:14
117VICTOR BARCALA MORA 26 PONTEVEDRA 1:25:13 1:25:12 4:02 MASTER 2 26 10 40:43 44:30
15DAVID MIRAS 27 NOITEBRA FC 1:25:26 1:25:22 4:02 SENIOR 27 8 40:25 44:57
176JUAN RAMÓN FERREIRO LÓPEZ 28 TAMBRE BIKE & RUNNING 1:25:34 1:25:32 4:03 MASTER 3 28 2 40:35 44:58
149MANUEL COSTA CASTRO 29 - 1:25:40 1:25:37 4:03 MASTER 2 29 11 40:57 44:40
197JOSE LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ 30 - 1:26:18 1:26:16 4:05 MASTER 3 30 3 40:47 45:30
Results: 199